Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Seiferth
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 20 | +10.2% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Wakeley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jamie Francis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Robert Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Kenny McCormick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +6.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Zierenberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Costas Hadjipateras
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Pete Sterba
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Thomas
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
James Crabb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Steven Forrest
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Devon Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Luis Rodriguez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
John Hogan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Shawn Parkhurst
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 2 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Jonathan Panzl
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Pat Myers
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 656 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Trevor Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 656 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Phil Aronica
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 629 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Max Ettore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | +2.1% | SB | |
21 |
Charles Melesh
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 610 | – | ||
22 |
William Krause
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 609 | – | ||
23 |
Lucas Zelehowsky
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 599 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Jonathan O'Connor
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 583 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Seiferth
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 717 | +8.3% | SB | |
2 |
Josh Wakeley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Robert Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 694 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Jack Zierenberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Pete Sterba
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 679 | – | PB | |
6 |
Costas Hadjipateras
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 666 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kenny McCormick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jamie Francis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Steven Forrest
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 | – | ||
10 |
James Crabb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 652 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
John Hogan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 647 | – | ||
12 |
Luis Rodriguez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 646 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Devon Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 643 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Panzl
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 641 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Thomas
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 631 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Shawn Parkhurst
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 627 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Pat Myers
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 626 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Lucas Zelehowsky
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 618 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Phil Aronica
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 616 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
William Krause
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 615 | – | ||
21 |
Charles Melesh
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 613 | – | ||
22 |
Jonathan O'Connor
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 611 | – | ||
23 |
Trevor Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 606 | +1.6% | SB | |
24 |
Max Ettore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | +1.6% | SB | |
25 |
Trevor Pierce
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
26 |
Dan Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 588 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Sean Dunnigan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 584 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Paul Schafer
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 579 | – | PB | |
29 |
Matt Smith
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 576 | – | ||
30 |
John D'Errico
Old Westbury
|
Old Westbury | 576 | – | ||
31 |
Matthew DeBlasio
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 572 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kenny Heidel
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 570 | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Tyler Elfert
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 566 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Caleb Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 565 | – | ||
35 |
Ryan O'Laughlin
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 564 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jonathan Podniesinski
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 560 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Andy Brabson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
38 |
Thomas Glenn
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 553 | – | ||
39 |
Robby Gravel
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 550 | +1.7% | SB | |
40 |
Sean McCall
GCIT
|
GCIT | 549 | – | ||
41 |
Tim CADIGAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 549 | – | PB | |
42 |
John Myers
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 528 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Jeffrey Moessinger
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 527 | – | ||
44 |
Momo Saleh
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 522 | – | ||
45 |
bryan galan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 513 | – | PB | |
46 |
Richard Hills
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
47 |
Eric Brothman
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club | 502 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Brian Sawma
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 496 | +1.9% | PB | |
49 |
Colin Francesco
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 483 | – | ||
50 |
Ramunas Radzevicius
Unattached
|
Unattached | 474 | – | ||
51 |
PJ Maloney
Crystal City River Rats
|
Crystal City River Rats | 469 | – | ||
52 |
Gabriel Yanez
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 437 | – | PB | |
– |
Joe Vogel
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
J. D. Pinto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny Quinn
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |