Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Cochrane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Wakefield
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 17 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Trevor Scheid
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 15.50 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Benjamin Ryan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15.50 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
John McGinley
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Patrick Murphy
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
David Kraft
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +6.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Reardon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Zierenberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Dan O'Connor
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Josh Wakeley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Dan Rozick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Max Ettore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +5.4% | SB | |
14 |
Pete Sterba
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Merritt Boardman
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Todd Winchell
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Danny Quinn
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 703 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Thomas
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 699 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Frank Dyer
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 693 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Charles Melesh
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 692 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jonathan Rubritz
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 682 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andy Mears
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 656 | – | ||
23 |
Kevin Carey
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 632 | – | ||
24 |
John Schnittker
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 607 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Cochrane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 794 | – | PB | |
2 |
Patrick Murphy
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 739 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
John McGinley
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 732 | – | ||
4 |
Kevin Wakefield
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 731 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Trevor Scheid
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 731 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Benjamin Ryan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Kevin Reardon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | – | PB | |
8 |
David Kraft
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Zierenberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Pete Sterba
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 701 | – | PB | |
11 |
Merritt Boardman
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 690 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Max Ettore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | +5.0% | SB | |
13 |
Josh Wakeley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | – | ||
14 |
Dan Rozick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Todd Winchell
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 685 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dan O'Connor
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 685 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Frank Dyer
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 683 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Costas Hadjipateras
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 682 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Thomas
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 676 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Kevin Carey
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 674 | – | ||
21 |
Danny Quinn
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 671 | – | ||
22 |
John Hogan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 666 | – | ||
23 |
Charles Melesh
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 666 | – | ||
24 |
Jonathan Rubritz
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 664 | – | ||
25 |
Andy Mears
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 664 | – | ||
26 |
John Schnittker
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 664 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Preston Wolter
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 656 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Sean McCall
GCIT
|
GCIT | 653 | – | ||
29 |
John Ojard
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 653 | – | ||
30 |
Jamie Francis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Steven Forrest
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | – | ||
32 |
Danny Palmiotto
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 645 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Matt Schaefer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 644 | +0.2% | SB | |
34 |
Chris Cremer
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 643 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Andrew Klutey
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 643 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Taylor Grey
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 643 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Dustin Folio
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 639 | – | ||
38 |
Bill Magin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 638 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jim Wood
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 638 | +0.1% | SB | |
40 |
Frank Demaria
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 636 | +2.3% | PB | |
41 |
Jes Stephens
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 636 | -3.1% | ||
42 |
Pat White
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 635 | – | ||
43 |
Shawn Parkhurst
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 634 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Richard Hills
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 633 | -2.8% | ||
44 |
Michael Ahern
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 633 | +1.0% | PB | |
46 |
Zachary Anderson
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 631 | – | ||
47 |
Taylor Hogankamp
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 630 | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
David Erickson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 630 | – | PB | |
49 |
Joseph Papiro
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 629 | – | ||
50 |
Michael Dansa
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 629 | +0.6% | PB | |
51 |
Andrew Rogers
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
52 |
Michael Caputo
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 626 | – | ||
53 |
Willy Brophy
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 624 | +2.0% | PB | |
54 |
Robert Spencer
Aqua Hoya Swim Club
|
Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
55 |
Tim White
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 621 | – | ||
56 |
Patrick O'Donovan
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 616 | – | ||
57 |
Eric Anderson
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
58 |
Jon Thielen
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
59 |
Sterling Gell
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 608 | – | ||
60 |
Stephen Richards
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 604 | – | ||
61 |
AL Catano
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 604 | -2.7% | ||
62 |
connor mctaggart
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 604 | – | ||
63 |
Anthony Termin
Team Termin
|
Team Termin | 601 | – | PB | |
64 |
Ty Speidel
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 599 | – | ||
65 |
Andrew Fink
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | – | ||
66 |
Matthew Marquez
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 597 | +1.4% | PB | |
67 |
Matt Smith
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 597 | -2.3% | ||
68 |
Quinn BARTLETT
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 594 | – | ||
69 |
Jason Ho
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | – | ||
70 |
Len Paccione
GCIT
|
GCIT | 592 | -1.8% | ||
71 |
Kenny Heidel
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 587 | +4.3% | PB | |
72 |
Christian Higgins
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 584 | – | ||
72 |
Harry Traystman
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 584 | – | PB | |
74 |
Max Gibson
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 582 | – | ||
75 |
Ben Quay
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 579 | – | ||
76 |
Nicholas Gisolfi
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
77 |
Dan Storms
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 570 | – | ||
78 |
Sean Dunnigan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 567 | – | ||
79 |
Daniel Lumas
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 564 | – | ||
80 |
Alec Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 562 | +1.8% | PB | |
81 |
Jonathan Panzl
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 560 | – | PB | |
82 |
Eric Jackwin
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
83 |
John Branton
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
84 |
Matt Fralinger
GCIT
|
GCIT | 554 | – | ||
85 |
Colin Chenet
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 549 | – | ||
86 |
Vincent Termin
Team Termin
|
Team Termin | 546 | -0.9% | ||
87 |
William Middleton
Blue Arrow Swim Club
|
Blue Arrow Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
88 |
Jeffrey Moessinger
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 537 | – | ||
88 |
Raymond Chi
Aqua Hoya Swim Club
|
Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
90 |
Chad Schmidt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 528 | – | ||
91 |
Kevin Buisman
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 505 | – | ||
– |
John Myers
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Connor
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |