Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
30e Meeting International de Saint-Dizier
Completed
Oct 21–23, 2022
SCM
SAINT-DIZIER, FRA
30e Meeting International de Saint-Dizier
Meet Dashboard
100 Fly
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Preliminaries
Name
Team
Time
Score
2
Elena DI LIDDO
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
59.07
1313
3
Zoe Carlos-Broc
ES MASSY NATATION
ES MASSY NATATION
1:00.07
1283
4
Oceane CARNEZ
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
1:00.30
1276
PB
5
Maty NDOYE BROUARD
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
1:00.87
1259
6
Jasmine Alkhaldi
Philippines
Philippines
1:02.16
1221
7
Maider REDIN PAGALDAI
Club Natación Easo
Club Natación Easo
1:02.66
1207
8
Lillie Freulon
DUMBEA NATATION
DUMBEA NATATION
1:02.97
1198
9
Leonie THIBULT
ASPTT NANCY
ASPTT NANCY
1:03.30
1188
PB
10
Giulia Viacava
AS MONACO NATATION
AS MONACO NATATION
1:03.36
1187
11
Emmy Preiter
SN METZ
SN METZ
1:03.40
1186
12
Lison NOWACZYK
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
1:03.69
1177
13
Perrine GOSSET
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
1:04.10
1166
14
Zoe DELEUSE
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
1:04.48
1155
15
Lucine ALLART
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
1:04.65
1150
16
Marion Melly
Montreux-Natation
Montreux-Natation
1:05.11
1137
17
Ines TIGHZA
ASPTT Natation Strasbourg
ASPTT Natation Strasbourg
1:06.44
1100
18
Maayana Wagner
ST Luzern
ST Luzern
1:06.57
1096
19
Sarah HESSE
SN METZ
SN METZ
1:06.68
1093
20
Merel Schravendijk
Netherlands
Netherlands
1:06.84
1089
21
Amandine LE LAY
US Villejuif Natation
US Villejuif Natation
1:06.93
1086
PB
22
Elisa PADOU
SN METZ
SN METZ
1:07.56
1069
23
Mila Blanchard
Montreux-Natation
Montreux-Natation
1:07.75
1064
PB
24
Leeloo Reinesch
Swim Team Minett
Swim Team Minett
1:07.96
1058
25
Angele MAUMY
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone
1:07.98
1058
26
Marit Cokelaere
Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring
Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring
1:08.24
1051
27
Alyssa Gerhaher
Cn Sarreguemines
Cn Sarreguemines
1:08.48
1044
28
Shirin NAMDARIAN
ASPTT Natation Strasbourg
ASPTT Natation Strasbourg
1:08.70
1038
PB
29
Mara Soffio
Swim Team Minett
Swim Team Minett
1:08.74
1037
PB
30
Lilia ZAI
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
1:09.12
1027
31
Laurine KRIER
SN METZ
SN METZ
1:09.66
1013
32
Louise JUPPIN
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
1:10.28
996
33
Cecile BEUF
SN METZ
SN METZ
1:10.94
979
34
Liz Calmes
Swim Team Minett
Swim Team Minett
1:11.39
967
35
Leona Giaimo
ST Luzern
ST Luzern
1:11.41
967
36
Laura HAMORI
Hullam '91
Hullam '91
1:11.80
957
37
Yiwei He
Montreux-Natation
Montreux-Natation
1:12.98
927
38
Solyne WERHANN
SN METZ
SN METZ
1:14.36
892
39
Chloe LOMBARDO
Cn Sarreguemines
Cn Sarreguemines
1:15.83
856
40
Zsofia SZALANCZI
Hullam '91
Hullam '91
1:17.18
823
41
Alyssa CASTELLANO
LANGRES NATATION 52
LANGRES NATATION 52
1:18.48
792
42
Kanina Musliu
Priština, PR
Priština, PR
1:20.73
740
PB
43
Adele HARLAUT
SNS EPERNAY
SNS EPERNAY
1:20.95
735
PB
44
Patricia aisa KOVACS
Hullam '91
Hullam '91
1:22.56
699
–
Ajna KESELY
BVSC-ZUGLO
BVSC-ZUGLO
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
Session 1
101
50 Fly Women Prelims
102
50 Fly Men Prelims
103
50 Back Women Prelims
104
50 Back Men Prelims
105
800 Free Women Prelims
106
1500 Free Men Prelims
Session 2
201
400 Free Women Prelims
202
400 Free Men Prelims
203
50 Breast Women Prelims
204
50 Breast Men Prelims
205
200 Back Women Prelims
206
200 Back Men Prelims
207
100 IM Women Prelims
208
100 IM Men Prelims
209
200 Fly Women Prelims
210
200 Fly Men Prelims
211
100 Free Women Prelims
212
100 Free Men Prelims
213
200 Breast Women Prelims
214
200 Breast Men Prelims
215
50 Fly Women Finals
216
50 Fly Men Finals
217
50 Back Women Finals
218
50 Back Men Finals
203
50 Breast Women Finals
204
50 Breast Men Finals
201
400 Free Women Finals
202
400 Free Men Finals
207
100 IM Women Finals
208
100 IM Men Finals
211
100 Free Women Finals
212
100 Free Men Finals
Session 3
301
400 IM Women Prelims
302
400 IM Men Prelims
303
100 Back Women Prelims
304
100 Back Men Prelims
305
100 Breast Women Prelims
306
100 Breast Men Prelims
307
50 Free Women Prelims
308
50 Free Men Prelims
309
1500 Free Women Prelims
310
800 Free Men Prelims
311
100 Fly Women Prelims
312
100 Fly Men Prelims
313
200 Free Women Prelims
314
200 Free Men Prelims
315
200 IM Women Prelims
316
200 IM Men Prelims
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay