Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tres Mungia
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 20 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Reed Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Ikuto Yoshida
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Youssef Elkamash
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 13 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Ian Hirota
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 12 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Beri Yang
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colin Cosgrove
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Jason Sugihara
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 6 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 5 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Ainas Jacyna
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
bartek bednarz
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Luuk Eggink
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 2 | +6.5% | PB | |
16 |
Cedric Brooking
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luke Reyes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 777 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Clarence Cheam
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 781 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Edquid
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 719 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Jake Herrera
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 672 | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Karson Leavitt
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 736 | +2.0% | SB | |
22 |
Nathaniel Malcolm
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 721 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Jonathan Sgouros
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 669 | -4.1% | ||
24 |
Jason Spears
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 708 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reed Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 869 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Tres Mungia
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 868 | -4.2% | ||
3 |
Youssef Elkamash
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 825 | – | ||
4 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 857 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Ikuto Yoshida
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 818 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ian Hirota
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 807 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 806 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Beri Yang
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 798 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Colin Cosgrove
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 777 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 841 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 791 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Jason Sugihara
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 830 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Cedric Brooking
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 728 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ainas Jacyna
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 722 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
bartek bednarz
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 766 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Luuk Eggink
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 724 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Karson Leavitt
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 740 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Herrera
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 672 | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Edquid
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 706 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Luke Reyes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 698 | -5.8% | ||
21 |
Jason Spears
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 739 | +6.4% | PB | |
22 |
Nathaniel Malcolm
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 732 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Clarence Cheam
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 709 | -3.0% | ||
24 |
Jonathan Sgouros
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 676 | -3.8% | ||
25 |
Jai Khurmi
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 657 | -6.2% | ||
26 |
Kyle Dowe
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 672 | -3.8% | ||
27 |
Victor Soloviev
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 670 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Nick Lungaretti
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 640 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Ethan Jantzi
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 663 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Owen Currie
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 660 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Ben Bryzelak
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 662 | – | PB | |
32 |
Micha Grob
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 617 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Nico Wood
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 616 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Casey Jensen
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
35 |
Cabot Teskey
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 642 | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Ted Pham
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 572 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Terry Li
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 651 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Robert Hess
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 621 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Caleb Humphreys
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 554 | +0.4% | SB | |
40 |
Quinn Crisostomo
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 543 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Ian Kung
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 592 | -1.7% | ||
42 |
Aidan Feirstein
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 606 | +4.5% | SB | |
43 |
Camden Hart
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 587 | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Diego Silva
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 601 | +2.2% | PB | |
45 |
Grady Garbarino
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 590 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Rod Carvajal
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 531 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Colton Brewer
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 534 | -1.6% | ||
48 |
Tommy Hinks
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 531 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Callum Lewis
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 523 | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Tyler Stevenson
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 506 | -3.0% | ||
51 |
Aiden Kelly
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 461 | -2.9% | ||
52 |
Alex George
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 483 | +0.1% | PB | |
53 |
Tejas Sahu
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 463 | -1.1% | ||
54 |
Zach Duerkop
South West Aquatic Sports
|
South West Aquatic Sports | 469 | +0.9% | PB | |
55 |
Ivan Alexandrovich
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 372 | -6.8% | ||
56 |
James Wood
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 442 | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
Alex Gonzales
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 438 | 0.0% | ||
58 |
Mason Espy
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 402 | -6.8% | ||
59 |
Nick Gibbons
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 373 | +2.6% | PB | |
60 |
Steve Kong
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 305 | +3.5% | SB | |
61 |
Slade Kuehner
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 319 | -10.2% | ||
– |
Gavin Logan
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | – | – | ||
– |
Max Souvignier
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | – | ||
– |
Buddy Heintz
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryce Kirk
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Rauchle
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keane Jesclard
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Mccumbee
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Lewis
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |