Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zac Ouzilou
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Brennan
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Chang
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Bryce Wilkens
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
David Xu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Raaghav Reddy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Markowitz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 12 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Itay Ben Yoseph
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will Heinze
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Allen Zhao
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Weller
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 6 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Brendan Guiliano
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | +2.1% | SB | |
13 |
Nick Volkov
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 4 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Lucas Foung
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Ferraioli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Tristen Moore
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Will Kilponen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 639 | +10.0% | SB | |
18 |
Adam Mekrami
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 625 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Nick Danko
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 605 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Max Maycher
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 592 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Derek Liu
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 574 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Orion Wang
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 550 | – | PB | |
23 |
Karl Burghardt
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 556 | +1.2% | SB | |
24 |
Jaiden Xu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 610 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zac Ouzilou
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 868 | +2.1% | PB | ||
X |
Aaron Baltaytis
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 830 | +1.9% | SB | ||
2 |
Owen Markowitz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 764 | +8.4% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Johnson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 833 | -2.6% | |||
4 |
Bryce Wilkens
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 738 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Brennan
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 747 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Raaghav Reddy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 714 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Chang
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 724 | -0.4% | |||
8 |
David Xu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 754 | -1.4% | |||
9 |
Itay Ben Yoseph
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 663 | – | |||
10 |
Hayoung Choe
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 665 | -2.4% | |||
11 |
Tristen Moore
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 731 | +0.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Nick Volkov
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 665 | +0.9% | SB | ||
13 |
Owen Weller
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 643 | -0.4% | |||
14 |
Allen Zhao
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 631 | +0.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Michael Ferraioli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 649 | +0.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Lucas Foung
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 699 | +3.7% | PB | ||
17 |
Will Heinze
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 642 | -1.3% | |||
18 |
Brendan Guiliano
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 610 | +0.8% | SB | ||
19 |
Will Kilponen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 612 | +9.0% | SB | ||
20 |
Max Maycher
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 603 | -1.7% | |||
21 |
Derek Liu
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 582 | -2.1% | |||
22 |
Karl Burghardt
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 595 | +2.8% | SB | ||
23 |
Orion Wang
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 557 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Owen Ripley
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 553 | 0.0% | |||
25 |
Adam Mekrami
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 551 | -3.5% | |||
26 |
Nick Danko
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 532 | -3.9% | |||
27 |
Jaiden Xu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 601 | -3.3% | |||
28 |
Dylan Song
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 523 | -0.3% | |||
29 |
Gunnar Roestenberg
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 472 | -2.0% | |||
– |
Henry Roesener
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | – | – |