Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Nic Parnell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Thai
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
James Malone
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | +2.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anthony Hensel
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | +7.6% | PB | |
11 |
Lance Kochmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Gabe Vazquez
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +9.6% | SB | |
13 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Gavin Schumacher
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | +10.1% | PB | |
16 |
Othman Elamrani
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Blair Wootson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 803 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Hubert Pilichowski
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 630 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Maverick Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kevin Mao
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 611 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Stefano Mazzi
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 745 | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Joe Adames
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 581 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Trevor Francis
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 575 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Charlie Wu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 572 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 840 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 832 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 864 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Nic Parnell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 791 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Thai
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 759 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
James Malone
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 730 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 699 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 676 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 671 | +7.1% | PB | |
10 |
Lance Kochmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 695 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 669 | +10.8% | PB | |
12 |
Gavin Schumacher
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 693 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Anthony Hensel
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 657 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 671 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Gabe Vazquez
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 622 | +7.8% | SB | |
16 |
Othman Elamrani
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 646 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Hubert Pilichowski
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 619 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Maverick Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
18 |
Stefano Mazzi
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 767 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Joe Adames
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 589 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Mao
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 595 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Blair Wootson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 731 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Ian Faulkner
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 554 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Trevor Francis
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 578 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Charlie Wu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 567 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Maddox Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Vasquez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 538 | +3.0% | SB | |
28 |
Kaden Danninger
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 560 | +7.1% | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Yang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 551 | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Brady Zink
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 688 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Zach Grafton
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 514 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Fair-Purcell
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 539 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Chase Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 537 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Connor Bryant
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 504 | -2.2% | ||
35 |
Cayden DeTillio
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 522 | +3.6% | PB | |
36 |
Alex Andueza Segura
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 490 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Andrew McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 514 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Dak Benson
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 485 | +11.4% | PB | |
39 |
Alan Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 477 | -4.9% | ||
40 |
Owen St de Pierre
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 502 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Juan Hernandez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 498 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Alex Mishchenko
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 494 | +3.6% | PB | |
43 |
Andrew Bennett
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 626 | -2.6% | ||
44 |
Ryan Fantone
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 463 | +4.7% | PB | |
45 |
Kai Mcmeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 702 | -3.8% | ||
46 |
Matthew Alvarez
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 694 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Connor Canfield
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 466 | +3.6% | SB | |
48 |
Quentin Mootz
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 498 | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
Lyndon Lieu
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 598 | -2.1% | ||
50 |
Joseph Mokhor
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 453 | +2.0% | PB | |
51 |
Noah Ali
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 450 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Fiero Tiozzo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 670 | -3.3% | ||
53 |
Connor Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 574 | +1.6% | PB | |
54 |
William Carson
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 439 | +1.3% | PB | |
55 |
Reef McMeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 812 | -2.9% | ||
56 |
Kyle Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 401 | +9.9% | PB | |
57 |
Aidan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 420 | +1.4% | PB | |
58 |
Luke Pollock
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 549 | -1.2% | ||
59 |
Rieley Vu
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 537 | +0.3% | PB | |
60 |
Garrett Smith
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 273 | -5.4% | ||
– |
Kennith Gerena
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – |