Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jerry Lou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Owen Beaudette
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Riolo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Bakker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Talan Macfarlane
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Bjorn Pederson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Bobick
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Koehn Boyd
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Ben Pei
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Cutts
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
William Zuo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Spencer Damman
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Will Jabs
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Lucas Warren
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Eshaan Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jerry Lou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 761 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Lucas Bakker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 776 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Beaudette
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 671 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Riolo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 771 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 664 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Talan Macfarlane
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 646 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Bjorn Pederson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 642 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Bobick
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 641 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Koehn Boyd
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 638 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Ben Pei
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 607 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Spencer Damman
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 599 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Cutts
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 593 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eshaan Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 574 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Lucas Warren
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 573 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
William Zuo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 663 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Will Jabs
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 659 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Luke Grosshuesch
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 556 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Lincoln Joyner
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 545 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Fleming
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 545 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Rogan Ellis
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 641 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Eli Drewes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 641 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Robin Boyd
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 638 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Patrick Gabler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 532 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Josh Heckler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 627 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Altawil
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 623 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Justin Ma
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 522 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Paidon McGuire
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 612 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Barker
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 508 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Sam Kvam
WEST
|
WEST | 506 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Gabe Brodin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 599 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Joey Petersen
WEST
|
WEST | 499 | +3.9% | PB | |
32 |
Zak Ouachani
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 485 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Matthew Brendemuhl
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 582 | +6.9% | PB | |
34 |
Ben Mitchell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 471 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Macyn Sawall
River Falls Swim Club
|
River Falls Swim Club | 469 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Finn Novak
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 565 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
George Goepfrich
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 431 | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Finn Aaberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 420 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Matthias Murdych
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 413 | -4.5% | ||
40 |
Raymond Maki
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 410 | -8.4% | ||
41 |
Josh Peters
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 496 | +5.0% | PB | |
– |
Grady Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Qing
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | NS | – | – |