Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Douglass
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 922 | – | |||
2 |
Summer McIntosh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 801 | -0.1% | |||
3 |
Zoie Hartman
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 780 | – | |||
4 |
Katie Christopherson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 778 | – | |||
5 |
Brynn Curtis
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 753 | -1.5% | |||
6 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | US OPEN | 742 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Emma Weyant
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Nina Kucheran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | -5.1% | |||
9 |
Hannah Ownbey
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 699 | – | |||
10 |
Anna Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Anna Auld
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ainsley Jones
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
13 |
Lyla Richards
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elizabeth Isakson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 682 | – | ||
15 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 647 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Evelyn Entrekin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 631 | +4.2% | SB | |
17 |
Anna Boeckman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | – | ||
18 |
Aidyn Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 614 | +8.1% | PB | |
19 |
Yara Olsen
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 610 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 606 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Addison Bitel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 617 | – | ||
22 |
Kaylee Coffey
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 592 | +4.5% | SB | |
23 |
Riess Estep
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 590 | – | ||
24 |
Reese Benton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 585 | +4.7% | SB | |
25 |
MaryGrace Guzzino
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 579 | +1.1% | SB | |
26 |
Sarah Luskus
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 569 | – | ||
27 |
Evelyn Jezerinac
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 562 | +1.1% | SB | |
28 |
Natalie Gilson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 552 | – | PB | |
29 |
Meagan Davis
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 551 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Maggie O'Shaughnessy
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 532 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Alexis Dalton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 608 | +6.9% | PB | |
32 |
Allie Donkar
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 551 | +6.5% | PB | |
33 |
Ally Zaleski
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 537 | – | PB | |
34 |
Hannah-Claire Jowers
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 517 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Emma Tannehill
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 509 | – | PB | |
36 |
Amelia Hildebrand
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 508 | – | ||
37 |
Kai Katz
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 489 | – | PB | |
38 |
Tiffany Chau
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 487 | – | ||
39 |
Caroline Gaines
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 483 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Douglass
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 878 | – | ||
2 |
Summer McIntosh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 764 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Brynn Curtis
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 751 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 739 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Emma Weyant
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | – | ||
6 |
Katie Christopherson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 734 | – | ||
7 |
Zoie Hartman
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 732 | – | ||
8 |
Nina Kucheran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | -5.5% | ||
9 |
Anna Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | – | ||
10 |
Hannah Ownbey
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
11 |
Elizabeth Isakson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 675 | – | ||
12 |
Anna Auld
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | – | ||
13 |
Ainsley Jones
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
14 |
Lyla Richards
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
15 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 610 | +1.9% | SB | |
16 |
Yara Olsen
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 600 | – | PB | |
17 |
Anna Boeckman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | – | ||
18 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
19 |
Aidyn Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 580 | +6.4% | PB | |
20 |
Evelyn Entrekin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 573 | +1.1% | SB | |
21 |
Meagan Davis
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 568 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
MaryGrace Guzzino
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 565 | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Sydney Starnes
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 561 | – | ||
24 |
Reese Benton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 560 | +3.3% | SB | |
25 |
Kaylee Coffey
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 554 | +2.3% | SB | |
26 |
Riess Estep
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 553 | – | ||
27 |
Sarah Luskus
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 545 | – | ||
28 |
Addison Bitel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 540 | – | ||
29 |
Evelyn Jezerinac
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 531 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Maggie O'Shaughnessy
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
31 |
Natalie Gilson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 524 | – | PB | |
32 |
Allie Donkar
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 522 | +4.8% | SB | |
33 |
Amelia Hildebrand
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 510 | – | ||
34 |
Ally Zaleski
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 507 | – | ||
35 |
Caroline Gaines
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 481 | – | ||
36 |
Emma Tannehill
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 477 | – | PB | |
37 |
Hannah-Claire Jowers
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 477 | -1.6% | ||
38 |
Kai Katz
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 477 | – | PB | |
39 |
Tiffany Chau
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 477 | – | ||
40 |
Alexis Dalton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 469 | -1.5% |