Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Johnson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alison Lusk
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexandra Hammerberg
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Grogan
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Katie Meili
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Laura Browning
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ali Daly
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 2 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Sarah Howard
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 1 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Johnson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 867 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alison Lusk
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 806 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexandra Hammerberg
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 789 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Grogan
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 773 | – | ||
5 |
Sarah Howard
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 741 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Meili
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 729 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Ali Daly
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 717 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Laura Browning
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 715 | – | PB | |
9 |
Seraphina Van
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 709 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Morgan House
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 669 | – | ||
11 |
Amanda Miller
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 644 | – | ||
12 |
Caroline Kuczynski
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 639 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Charlotte Williams
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 631 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Kameron Ansley
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 634 | – | PB | |
15 |
Liz WILNER
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 621 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Marylyn Toledo
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 616 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Laura Soileau
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 603 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Carissa Wolfe
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 577 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Taylor Evans
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 571 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Colleen Donovan
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 566 | – | ||
21 |
Stephanie Newman
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 551 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Claudia Carlson
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 547 | – | PB | |
23 |
Stelicia Flores
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 509 | -4.0% | ||
24 |
Meredith Davis
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 492 | – | ||
25 |
Shaden Powell
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 464 | – | ||
26 |
Kathryn Saurborn
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 448 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Jordan Rains
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 440 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Whitney Davis
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 420 | – |