Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hans Gillan
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Edward Leblanc
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Martin Kata
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Swenson
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Reed
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Craig Jennings
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Daniel Munoz
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Guerra
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edward Leblanc
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 881 | – | PB | |
2 |
Martin Kata
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 809 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hans Gillan
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 760 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Munoz
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 732 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Swenson
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 773 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Craig Jennings
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 737 | – | ||
7 |
Tyler Reed
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 767 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Guerra
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 721 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Chip Hughes
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 722 | – | ||
10 |
Bobby Guntoro
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 704 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
James Turner
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 789 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Francis Nieves
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 789 | +7.1% | PB | |
13 |
Zac Conrad
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 734 | – | ||
14 |
Clint McClendon
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 687 | – | ||
15 |
John Franklin
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 685 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Chris Housden
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 772 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sam Hayes
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 687 | – | ||
18 |
Nathan Modglin
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 718 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Novakoff
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 762 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
John Dasinger
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 667 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Wilcox
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 758 | – | ||
22 |
Colin Faris
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 706 | – | ||
23 |
Mario Santana
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 746 | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Pedro Geri
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 697 | +0.8% | SB | |
25 |
Diego Patino
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 745 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Pringle
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 684 | – | ||
27 |
AJ Tipton
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 728 | – | PB | |
28 |
Marc Herbert
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 676 | – | ||
29 |
Jordan Slaughter
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 675 | – | PB | |
30 |
Blake McKay
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 639 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alex Koller
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 672 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brian Kaylor
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 717 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nick Brittis
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 668 | – | PB | |
34 |
Graham Wooten
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 711 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tim Walby
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 657 | +4.0% | PB | |
36 |
Eric Murray
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 704 | – | ||
37 |
Michael Collins
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 655 | – | ||
38 |
Brian Parks
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 618 | – | ||
39 |
Chad Stein
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 688 | – | ||
40 |
Adam Olszeski
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 599 | – | ||
41 |
Jeb Halfacre
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 678 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Riley Bowman
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 592 | – | ||
43 |
Sean Benton
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 580 | – | ||
44 |
Matt Williams
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 589 | – | PB | |
45 |
Bern Ebersole
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 576 | – | ||
46 |
Nick Krupa
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 616 | – | ||
47 |
Aaron Olszeski
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 574 | – | ||
48 |
Sebastian Patino
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 572 | +2.8% | PB | |
49 |
AJ Ortega
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 650 | – | ||
50 |
Jacob Gray
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 648 | – | PB | |
51 |
Craig South
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 594 | – | ||
52 |
Andrew Johnson
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 592 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jason Helsabeck
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 544 | – | ||
53 |
Austin Huffman
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 544 | – | ||
55 |
Boni Contreras
Border
|
Border | 542 | – | PB | |
56 |
Bryant McBrayer
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 540 | +1.9% | PB | |
57 |
Tayler Dubrasky
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 614 | -1.8% | ||
58 |
Matt McKinney
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 527 | – | PB | |
59 |
Ryan Ebersole
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 526 | +0.4% | PB | |
60 |
Quinn Larwood
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 510 | -0.6% | ||
61 |
Thomas Fasciano
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 505 | – | ||
62 |
Danny Brader
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 538 | – | ||
63 |
Ruben Pinedo
Border
|
Border | 535 | – | ||
64 |
Reed LeMasters
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 528 | – | ||
65 |
Jase Shelton
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 567 | – | ||
66 |
Philip Berry
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 558 | +3.3% | PB | |
67 |
Nick Bass
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 496 | – | PB | |
68 |
Matt Harris
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 476 | -1.6% | ||
69 |
Mike Tonini
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 508 | – | ||
70 |
Troy Henderson
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 444 | +0.3% | PB | |
71 |
David Burns
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 414 | +7.2% | PB | |
72 |
Brent Rios
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 399 | – | PB | |
73 |
Anthony Williamson
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 435 | -0.2% | ||
74 |
Lorenzo Carunungan
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 270 | +3.7% | PB | |
75 |
Nick Valvo
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Justin Smith
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | NS | – | – |