Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Hammerberg
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Alison Lusk
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Laura Johnson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Seraphina Van
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Laura Browning
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Sarah Howard
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Sarah Henry
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Claire Grogan
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Hammerberg
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 808 | – | ||
2 |
Laura Johnson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 801 | – | ||
3 |
Alison Lusk
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 770 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Grogan
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 753 | – | ||
5 |
Sarah Howard
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 744 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Sarah Henry
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 750 | – | ||
7 |
Laura Browning
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 726 | – | ||
8 |
Seraphina Van
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 720 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Steffanie Jurusik
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 709 | – | ||
10 |
Liz WILNER
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 666 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ali Daly
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 659 | -4.1% | ||
12 |
Kameron Ansley
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 665 | – | ||
13 |
Marylyn Toledo
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 664 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Morgan House
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 620 | – | ||
15 |
Courtney Randolph
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 628 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Laura Soileau
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 611 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Katie Meili
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 602 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Charlotte Williams
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 598 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Taylor Tompkins
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 580 | – | ||
20 |
Claudia Carlson
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 574 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Carissa Wolfe
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 566 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Amanda Miller
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 548 | – | ||
23 |
Ashley Adams
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 504 | – | ||
24 |
Taylor Evans
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 492 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Stephanie Newman
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 486 | – | ||
26 |
Kasey Lore
Border
|
Border | 427 | – | ||
27 |
Whitney Davis
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 400 | – | ||
28 |
Shaden Powell
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 370 | – | ||
29 |
Jordan Rains
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 358 | – |