Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Beebe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Emily Nolan
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Chopper Weber
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Amelia Hartje
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Madison Pritchard
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 6 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Brittany Aubley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Krista Sullivan
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Kyanna Gross
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Ward
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Leah Solomon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Stacey Matchett
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Kylie Gill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jacqui Moran
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Maddie Shaw
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Lindsay Lee
Columbia Tiger Sharks
|
Columbia Tiger Sharks | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Parul Marulendra
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Kristen Williams
Argyle Waves Swim Team
|
Argyle Waves Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Lil Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Kasey Schmidt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Mackenzie Jamieson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jennifer Robitaille
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Megan Brown
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +4.5% | PB | |
25 |
Camille Furfine
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Megan Altman
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Krista Hoch
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Justine Watkins
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -7.1% | ||
29 |
Gabrielle Costabile
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Sydney Van Dyke
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Alexandra Shatto
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Ashley Bushdorf
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +4.1% | PB | |
33 |
Katina Pappas
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Yana Parker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Haley Neal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.0% | PB | |
36 |
Skye Colclough
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +6.6% | PB | |
37 |
Helen Boyce
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +7.8% | PB | |
38 |
Sloane Haines
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +6.3% | PB | |
39 |
Mckenna Johnson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
40 |
Taylor Anderson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +2.5% | PB | |
41 |
Catherine King
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +4.2% | PB | |
42 |
Kenzie Tustin
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
43 |
Ellie Flint
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Kelsey Renaldo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -3.0% | ||
45 |
Mariah Renaldo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Clare Difato
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
– |
Sara Knight
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
– |
Rachel McKivigan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gracie Hayes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lisa Osorio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kendal Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daneille Palce
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elle Walker
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexis Morgan
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Azel Debuque
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vika Khramov
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bianca Maesa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |