Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carter Swift
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 836 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben LITTLEJOHN
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 810 | – | ||
3 |
Louis Clark
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 788 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
George Williams
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 775 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Hutchins
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 772 | – | ||
6 |
Jack Wilson
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 763 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Tapper
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Stewart
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 750 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Bailey Perriam
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 719 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Kent
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 762 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Kuggeleijn
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika
|
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika | 646 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Archie Perriam
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Close
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 627 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben LITTLEJOHN
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 790 | – | ||
2 |
Louis Clark
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 787 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Hutchins
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 783 | – | ||
4 |
Carter Swift
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 778 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Tapper
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 749 | – | ||
6 |
Zac Dell
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 742 | – | ||
7 |
Joseph Stewart
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 739 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Wilson
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 721 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
George Williams
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 720 | – | ||
10 |
Bailey Perriam
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
11 |
Steven Kent
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 702 | – | ||
12 |
Cameron Gray
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 697 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chris Dawson
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 644 | – | PB | |
14 |
Archie Perriam
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luke Kuggeleijn
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika
|
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika | 627 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Close
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 626 | – | PB | |
17 |
Satori Dobbie
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
18 |
Ariel Muchirahondo
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 572 | – | ||
19 |
Jack Rust
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu
|
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 497 | – | ||
20 |
Soeren Wells
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
21 |
Mitchell Ellis
Liz van Welie Aquatics
|
Liz van Welie Aquatics | 484 | – | ||
22 |
Bradley Searle
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 463 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Josiah Joyce
Fairfield Swimming Club
|
Fairfield Swimming Club | 438 | – |