Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kohei Kawamoto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Jerram Chudleigh
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Lucas Salatta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Stephan Connor
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 19 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Tim Hughes
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Kennon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Rice
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jose Alberto Rodriguez
Dominican Republic
|
Dominican Republic | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Tim Kegelman
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 14 | +3.5% | SB | |
10 |
Steven Manley
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Grant Nelson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Richard Salt
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Bryce Clough
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Elliot Meena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Emman Crescimbeni
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Matt Urich
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 5 | – | ||
17 |
James Atkinson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Mark Doyle
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Mason Wilcox
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1.50 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chris Bernard
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 1.50 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Brian Shue
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 676 | – | PB | |
22 |
Bryan KIM
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 648 | +4.4% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Saccurato
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 643 | – | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Greener
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 637 | – | PB | |
25 |
Charley Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 635 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Tommy Wyher
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 634 | +8.2% | PB | |
27 |
Marty Joost
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 602 | – | PB | |
28 |
Danny Keeling
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 576 | -3.9% | ||
29 |
Kurt Kull
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 564 | – | ||
30 |
Michael Driver
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 556 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kohei Kawamoto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 776 | – | ||
2 |
Jerram Chudleigh
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 774 | – | ||
3 |
Stephan Connor
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 755 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Kennon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 729 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Rice
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 715 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tim Kegelman
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 714 | +4.0% | SB | |
7 |
Steven Manley
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 706 | – | ||
8 |
Jose Alberto Rodriguez
Dominican Republic
|
Dominican Republic | 698 | – | ||
9 |
Tim Hughes
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 695 | – | ||
10 |
Lucas Salatta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | – | ||
11 |
Richard Salt
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 684 | – | ||
12 |
Matt Urich
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 672 | – | ||
13 |
Grant Nelson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 670 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elliot Meena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 666 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Mason Wilcox
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 662 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael Hogg
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 660 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Chris Bernard
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 660 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emman Crescimbeni
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 655 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
James Atkinson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 653 | +1.2% | SB | |
20 |
Bryce Clough
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
21 |
Mark Doyle
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 648 | – | ||
22 |
Brian Shue
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 647 | – | ||
23 |
Danny Keeling
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 645 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Bryan KIM
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 642 | +4.1% | PB | |
25 |
Kurt Kull
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 639 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tommy Wyher
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 630 | +8.0% | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Saccurato
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 629 | – | PB | |
28 |
Marty Joost
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 627 | – | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Greener
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 626 | – | ||
30 |
Charley Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 624 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Michael Driver
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
32 |
Kyle Myers
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 623 | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Erik Whelan
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 617 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Rodolfo Barbosa
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
35 |
Xavier Munoz
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 616 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Phil Murray
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 612 | +6.0% | SB | |
37 |
Mosto Gianmarco
Club De Regatas Lima
|
Club De Regatas Lima | 611 | – | ||
38 |
Brian Koizim
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 607 | – | ||
39 |
Nader Amer
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 602 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ricardo Barbosa
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
41 |
Mike BAKICH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | -1.9% | ||
42 |
Stephen Ingvoldstad
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 598 | +2.2% | PB | |
43 |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
44 |
Chris Vinci
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 591 | – | PB | |
45 |
John Franklin
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 587 | – | ||
46 |
Alex Glover
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 585 | +1.4% | PB | |
47 |
Michael Guerra
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 583 | – | PB | |
48 |
Julio Perez-Downes
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
49 |
Brent Sunnucks
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 581 | +0.2% | SB | |
50 |
Oliver Basse
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 577 | +2.5% | PB | |
51 |
Sean Spire
Twa
|
Twa | 576 | – | ||
52 |
Kyle Coan
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
53 |
Robbie Pellicer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 576 | – | PB | |
54 |
Adam Epstein
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 574 | +2.7% | PB | |
55 |
Kyle Johnson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
56 |
Winston Stagg
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 573 | +4.0% | PB | |
57 |
Edwin Torres
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 573 | +2.5% | PB | |
58 |
Nathan Fuller
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 572 | – | ||
59 |
Andrew Cunningham
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 570 | +4.8% | PB | |
60 |
Patrick Arenson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 569 | – | PB | |
61 |
Francisco Birk
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 569 | +5.7% | PB | |
62 |
Mario Santana
Unattached
|
Unattached | 566 | – | PB | |
63 |
Corey Swanson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 564 | -2.1% | ||
64 |
Matt HAMMOND
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 563 | +5.3% | PB | |
65 |
Kyle Richardson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 562 | +3.8% | PB | |
66 |
Shea DAVIS
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 561 | -0.8% | ||
67 |
Kyle Gordon
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 560 | – | ||
68 |
Rob Morris
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 560 | – | PB | |
69 |
Paul Zarian
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 557 | – | ||
70 |
Jeff Raymond
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 556 | -6.3% | ||
71 |
Cliff Gonzalez
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 555 | – | ||
72 |
Alonso Yabar
Club De Regatas Lima
|
Club De Regatas Lima | 553 | – | ||
73 |
Chris Cruts
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 552 | +3.2% | PB | |
74 |
Keith Coghlan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 551 | +1.0% | PB | |
75 |
Yusuke Kobayashi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
76 |
Kevin Latimer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | +1.1% | PB | |
77 |
Matt Attal
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 547 | +2.5% | PB | |
78 |
Tom Lesnick
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 545 | +2.5% | PB | |
78 |
Seth Clayton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 545 | +2.3% | PB | |
80 |
Patrick Giamario
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 545 | – | ||
81 |
Brandon Wilder
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 540 | +5.1% | PB | |
82 |
Zig Allan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 539 | – | PB | |
83 |
Brandon Selts
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 538 | – | PB | |
84 |
Mike Bos
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 537 | – | ||
85 |
Matt Coan
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
86 |
Matt Todd
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 536 | +5.7% | PB | |
87 |
Danny Claude
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 534 | +4.1% | SB | |
87 |
Brandon Hicks
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 534 | +2.5% | PB | |
89 |
Franco Noriega
Club De Regatas Lima
|
Club De Regatas Lima | 533 | – | ||
90 |
Jason Chen
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 530 | +1.8% | PB | |
91 |
Eric Robinson
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 528 | – | ||
92 |
Pedro Geri
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 523 | – | ||
93 |
Tyler Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 519 | – | ||
94 |
Tayler Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 518 | +1.0% | PB | |
95 |
Rory Grigull
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 514 | +2.0% | PB | |
96 |
Ryan Gober
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 513 | +5.1% | SB | |
97 |
Alex Metka
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 511 | +3.0% | SB | |
98 |
Matthew Lamoureux
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 511 | – | PB | |
99 |
Lloyd Owens
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 510 | +2.1% | PB | |
100 |
Albert Bedenbaugh
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 507 | – | PB | |
101 |
Andrew Blazuk
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 506 | +2.3% | PB | |
102 |
Leonel Robert
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
103 |
Jonathan Van Zee
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 503 | – | PB | |
104 |
Zak Clare-Salzler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 503 | +2.9% | PB | |
105 |
Tyler Ball
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 498 | +0.4% | PB | |
106 |
Brett Burgs
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 489 | – | PB | |
107 |
Dane Gullakson
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 488 | +3.5% | PB | |
108 |
Brandon Edwards
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 486 | – | ||
109 |
Neto Miller
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 485 | – | ||
110 |
Scott Gunter
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 484 | +0.1% | PB | |
111 |
Jorge Anillo
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 484 | – | ||
112 |
Alex Estrada
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 482 | -1.1% | ||
113 |
Evan DELANEY
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 482 | -0.8% | ||
114 |
Robert Kennedy
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 481 | -2.0% | ||
115 |
Gonzalo Valderama
Club De Regatas Lima
|
Club De Regatas Lima | 477 | – | ||
116 |
Nicholas Basford
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 477 | -4.8% | ||
117 |
Andrew Meeder
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 472 | – | PB | |
118 |
Blake Wright
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 468 | -0.4% | ||
119 |
Jonathan Jordan
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 468 | +3.5% | PB | |
120 |
Ryon Williams
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 450 | – | ||
121 |
Ryan Stumpf
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 447 | – | PB | |
122 |
Eric Moore
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 424 | -4.9% | ||
– |
Jacob Drannan
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carlos Jayme
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luis Thula
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Spencer Maglich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Eric Shrestha
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – |