Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ash Jones
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Katie Stratton
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Katya Bachrouche
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Keri Sink
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carly Mathes
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Felicia Lee
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Shayna Longacre
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kayla Ricedorf
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ashley Leprine
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Laura Stark
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jen Vogel
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 6 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Sarah Krone
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Belli
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caitlyn Lambert
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ruth Seiffert
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Reagan Carne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ash Jones
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 759 | – | ||
2 |
Carly Mathes
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 749 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Stratton
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 736 | – | ||
4 |
Keri Sink
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | 718 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katya Bachrouche
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 717 | – | PB | |
6 |
Felicia Lee
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 701 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kayla Ricedorf
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 700 | – | ||
8 |
Shayna Longacre
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 696 | – | ||
9 |
Ashley Leprine
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ruth Seiffert
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 691 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jen Vogel
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 686 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Caroline Belli
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 686 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Krone
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 683 | +2.7% | SB | |
14 |
Laura Stark
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 678 | +2.0% | SB | |
15 |
Reagan Carne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 670 | – | ||
16 |
Caitlyn Lambert
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 670 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Merritt
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 662 | – | PB | |
18 |
Bailey Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 657 | – | PB | |
19 |
Melissa Helock
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 653 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Aidan McKinlay
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 650 | – | ||
21 |
Amanda Stewart
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 644 | – | ||
22 |
Vida Jemec
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 634 | – | ||
23 |
Cookie McIntyre
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 633 | – | ||
23 |
Diana Harlow
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 633 | – | ||
25 |
Anna Winders
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 633 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Megan Rappa
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
27 |
Johannah Kos
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 630 | – | ||
28 |
Ashley Clay
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 627 | – | PB | |
29 |
Susan Strong
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
30 |
Marianne Flynn
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 625 | – | ||
31 |
Abby Galbreath
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 623 | +3.7% | PB | |
32 |
Kelsey White
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 623 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sara Hartman
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 621 | – | ||
34 |
Paige Troyan
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 620 | +4.0% | PB | |
35 |
Alli Miller
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 618 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Audrey Prior
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 617 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Michelle Healy
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 616 | – | ||
38 |
Shannon Draves
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 615 | – | ||
38 |
Brittney Kuras
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 615 | – | ||
40 |
Sandy Suhling
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 612 | +2.0% | PB | |
41 |
Katherine O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 609 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Kelsie Eberly
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kylee Talwar
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 608 | – | PB | |
44 |
Katy Loubris
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 607 | – | ||
45 |
Alden Dyer
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 606 | – | PB | |
46 |
Autumn Jones
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 606 | – | ||
47 |
Abigail Nurnberger
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 604 | – | ||
48 |
Chelsea Grosser
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
49 |
Laura Graesser
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 603 | – | PB | |
49 |
Courtney Dennis
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 603 | – | ||
51 |
Kelly Murphy
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 603 | – | PB | |
52 |
Carissa McStay
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 603 | – | PB | |
53 |
Elizabeth Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 601 | – | ||
54 |
Heidi Wolfgruber
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
55 |
Sarah Griffiths
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 599 | – | PB | |
56 |
Aubrey Caldwell
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 599 | – | PB | |
57 |
Barbara McHale
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
57 |
Kristina Stone
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 594 | – | ||
59 |
Tina Gianni
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 593 | – | ||
60 |
Lindsey Graessle
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 592 | – | PB | |
61 |
Breanna Stewart
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 590 | – | PB | |
62 |
Theresa Gallagher
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 590 | – | ||
63 |
Emily Whittington
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 590 | – | ||
64 |
Rachel Matyas
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 585 | – | ||
65 |
Sarah Hall
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 584 | – | ||
66 |
Megan Raddatz
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 583 | +1.6% | PB | |
67 |
Emily Whitaker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
68 |
Jill Winhusen
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 581 | +5.2% | SB | |
69 |
Amanda Carnes
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 580 | – | ||
70 |
Meghan Donnelly
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 578 | +1.6% | PB | |
71 |
Sarah Supcoe
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 576 | +2.1% | PB | |
71 |
Molly Curran
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 576 | – | PB | |
73 |
Melanie Chambers
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 576 | – | PB | |
74 |
Brianna Dietz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 575 | – | PB | |
75 |
Maggie Callesano
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 573 | – | ||
76 |
Chelsea Peitz
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 573 | – | ||
77 |
Meg Young
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 570 | – | ||
78 |
Rachel Wilson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 566 | – | ||
78 |
Adriana Lesiuk
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 566 | – | ||
80 |
Jenn Abbott
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
81 |
Sam Dvorak
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
82 |
Eva Skorupka
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 563 | – | ||
83 |
Laura Leix
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 563 | – | PB | |
84 |
Bridget Benner
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 563 | – | ||
84 |
Kelly Heyde
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
86 |
Sarah Harper
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 563 | – | PB | |
87 |
Aja Van Hout
Madison East-WI
|
Madison East-WI | 562 | – | PB | |
88 |
Julie Heier
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 561 | – | ||
89 |
Lauren Baisden
Idaho Falls YMCA
|
Idaho Falls YMCA | 561 | – | ||
90 |
Kaite Stefl
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 556 | – | ||
91 |
Emily Weaner
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 555 | – | ||
92 |
Paloma Dugan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
93 |
Mary Demarrais
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 554 | – | ||
93 |
Brittany Miller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 554 | – | ||
95 |
Mimi Manning
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 551 | – | ||
96 |
Sarah D'Antoni
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 551 | +0.1% | PB | |
97 |
Taylor Birsa
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 547 | – | PB | |
98 |
Karen O'Sullivan
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 547 | – | PB | |
99 |
Brittany Bankovich
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 545 | – | ||
100 |
Grace Waller
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 544 | -0.9% | ||
101 |
Erika Lupacchino
Northern Neck-VA YMCA
|
Northern Neck-VA YMCA | 543 | -0.9% | ||
102 |
Jordan Gray
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | 542 | – | ||
103 |
Allie Beckenstein
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 540 | -0.9% | ||
104 |
Kayleigh Boucher
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | |
105 |
Kristine Savoie
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 538 | – | ||
106 |
Allison Retotar
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 538 | – | ||
107 |
Charlotte Wells
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 537 | – | ||
108 |
Darrell Smith
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 537 | – | ||
109 |
Allison Alwan
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 537 | – | PB | |
110 |
Vanessa Athanas
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 529 | – | ||
111 |
Lauren McCleaf
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 527 | – | ||
112 |
Lauren Keele
Idaho Falls YMCA
|
Idaho Falls YMCA | 526 | – | ||
113 |
Kate Taylor
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 523 | – | ||
114 |
Hannah Goeckner
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 522 | – | PB | |
115 |
Norah Gentile
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
116 |
Kellie Ayres
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 515 | – | ||
117 |
Suzie Waller
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 513 | – | ||
118 |
Kaitlin O'Mara
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 510 | – | ||
119 |
Ginny Gibson
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 502 | – | ||
120 |
Jillian Huber
Defiance-OH
|
Defiance-OH | 501 | – | ||
121 |
Jennifer Trodden
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 493 | – | ||
122 |
Amanda Karp
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 485 | – | ||
– |
Macey Keath
Lebanon Valley Otters
|
Lebanon Valley Otters | NS | – | – |