Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Silva
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
John LaMonaca
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brian Kreider
Lebanon Valley Otters
|
Lebanon Valley Otters | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eric Lane
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Sweitzer
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Scott Thacker
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Mike Polino
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Scarpati
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andy Dilz
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +6.9% | PB | |
10 |
John Cremo
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Eric Cullen
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Scott Marino
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Patrick Kuehne
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael Pettengill
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Gene Noone
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jon Dudzinski
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Silva
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 757 | +2.6% | SB | |
2 |
John LaMonaca
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 730 | – | ||
3 |
Matt Sweitzer
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 726 | – | PB | |
4 |
Scott Thacker
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 713 | – | ||
5 |
Brian Kreider
Lebanon Valley Otters
|
Lebanon Valley Otters | 704 | – | ||
6 |
Mike Polino
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 699 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Scarpati
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 693 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eric Lane
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 686 | – | ||
9 |
John Cremo
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 679 | – | ||
10 |
Scott Marino
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andy Dilz
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 670 | +6.3% | PB | |
12 |
Eric Cullen
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 666 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Pettengill
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 656 | – | ||
14 |
Patrick Kuehne
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jon Dudzinski
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 643 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gene Noone
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 633 | – | PB | |
17 |
Collin Ohning
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 632 | – | ||
18 |
Samuel Goldsmith
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
19 |
BJ Conklyn
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 627 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mitch Scherer
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 624 | – | ||
21 |
Ben Gillette
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 624 | +9.4% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Harmon
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 615 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brad Smith
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 612 | – | ||
24 |
Matt Arnold
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 609 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kevin McKeown
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 608 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ziggy Parker
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 603 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mitchell Klipa
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 602 | +4.9% | PB | |
28 |
Chris Harrigan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 593 | – | ||
28 |
Jordan Charles
Lebanon Valley Otters
|
Lebanon Valley Otters | 593 | – | ||
28 |
Kammren Cusack
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | 593 | – | ||
31 |
Jerry Gallagher
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 589 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tony Herzog
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 585 | – | PB | |
33 |
Rich Eckert
McKeesport-PA
|
McKeesport-PA | 581 | – | PB | |
34 |
George Spaulding
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 578 | – | ||
35 |
MacGregor Leo
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 574 | – | ||
35 |
Justin Addlesberger
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 574 | – | PB | |
37 |
Phillip Dzieniszewski
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 569 | – | PB | |
38 |
Vincent Ahn
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 568 | – | PB | |
39 |
Eric Bailey
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 567 | – | ||
40 |
Christophe Vandervest
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 565 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Hofler
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 563 | – | ||
42 |
Evan Manning
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 561 | – | ||
43 |
Andrew Piasecki
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 560 | – | ||
44 |
Peter Lyu
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 559 | – | PB | |
44 |
Garrick Givens
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 559 | – | ||
46 |
Alex Fishman
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 558 | – | PB | |
47 |
Luke Miller
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 557 | – | ||
48 |
Jared Melkun
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 555 | +6.0% | PB | |
49 |
Phil Begley
Hatboro-PA
|
Hatboro-PA | 553 | – | PB | |
50 |
Louis Miller
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 552 | +3.0% | PB | |
51 |
PK Duffy
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 548 | – | ||
52 |
Bill Linklater
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 541 | +10.2% | PB | |
53 |
Julian Schott
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 540 | – | ||
53 |
Michael Hoffman
Northwest Family Branch YMCA
|
Northwest Family Branch YMCA | 540 | – | PB | |
55 |
Tom Barone
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 539 | – | ||
56 |
JOE ONYEALI
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 532 | – | ||
57 |
Charlie Helm
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 532 | – | ||
58 |
Sean Kuhn
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 529 | – | ||
59 |
Eric Jacobs
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 529 | – | ||
60 |
Jeff Reyes
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 526 | – | PB | |
61 |
Perry Chau
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 525 | – | PB | |
62 |
Yeonjean Gahng
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 522 | – | ||
63 |
Sean Reed
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 521 | – | ||
64 |
Joshua McFadden
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 519 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ryan Thiel
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 516 | – | ||
66 |
Justin Stephens
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 515 | – | ||
66 |
Kevin Moran
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 515 | – | PB | |
68 |
Chris Ray
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 514 | – | ||
68 |
PJ Tully
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 514 | – | PB | |
70 |
Aidan Boswick
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 514 | – | PB | |
70 |
Ian Childers
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 514 | – | PB | |
72 |
David Metz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 513 | +6.8% | PB | |
72 |
Jordan Barry
Northwest Family Branch YMCA
|
Northwest Family Branch YMCA | 513 | – | PB | |
74 |
Justin Beegle
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 512 | – | ||
75 |
Rick Powanda
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 511 | – | ||
76 |
Adam Trifelos
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | 511 | – | ||
77 |
Stratos Amini-Hajibashi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 510 | – | PB | |
78 |
Harry Foster
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 510 | – | ||
78 |
Brian Shelton
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 510 | – | ||
80 |
Ryan Elmendorf
Dixon Dolphins
|
Dixon Dolphins | 509 | – | PB | |
81 |
John Virack
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 508 | – | PB | |
82 |
Ben Haines
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 508 | – | ||
83 |
Sean McKeown
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 507 | – | ||
84 |
Bret Lada
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 505 | – | ||
85 |
DEREK MEAD
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 504 | – | ||
86 |
David Collier
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 503 | – | ||
87 |
Jonathan Profitt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 500 | +7.0% | PB | |
88 |
Justin Pattermann
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 499 | +3.0% | PB | |
89 |
Andrew Congdon
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | 495 | – | ||
90 |
Phil Symons
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 495 | +7.0% | PB | |
91 |
Willy Henze
McKeesport-PA
|
McKeesport-PA | 494 | – | ||
92 |
Jeremy Frey
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 494 | – | PB | |
93 |
Erik Heijne
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 491 | – | ||
93 |
Steve Zhou
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 491 | – | ||
95 |
Steven Roberts
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 490 | +5.8% | PB | |
95 |
Andrew Proctor
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 490 | – | PB | |
97 |
Joseph Hines
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 490 | – | PB | |
98 |
Alex Ziev
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 488 | – | ||
99 |
Andrew Duwell
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 487 | – | PB | |
100 |
Brent Rosendall
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 485 | – | ||
101 |
Zach Wilson
South Chester-PA
|
South Chester-PA | 483 | – | ||
101 |
Timothy Rauch
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 483 | – | PB | |
103 |
Peter Oh
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 482 | – | PB | |
104 |
Doug Pung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 481 | – | ||
105 |
Matthew Hargrove
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | 480 | – | ||
105 |
John Millaci
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 480 | – | PB | |
107 |
Andy Sheu
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 478 | – | ||
108 |
Michael O'Connor
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 474 | – | ||
109 |
Devin Whear
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 472 | – | ||
110 |
Steve Hunchuck
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 472 | – | ||
111 |
TJ Farley
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 471 | – | ||
111 |
Todd Youngblood
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 471 | – | ||
113 |
Mark Andrasek
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 470 | +3.0% | PB | |
114 |
Paul Minkovich
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 467 | – | ||
115 |
Kirk Harbaugh
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 466 | +1.5% | SB | |
116 |
Kevin Butler
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 465 | – | ||
117 |
Josh Cotugno
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 464 | – | PB | |
118 |
Adam Van Huis
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 463 | – | PB | |
119 |
Ted Millett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 459 | – | ||
120 |
Brendan Sullivan
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 459 | – | ||
121 |
Bradley Baker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 458 | – | ||
122 |
Charles Zhu
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 458 | – | ||
123 |
Adam Lewis
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 458 | +8.2% | PB | |
124 |
Evan Egan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 457 | – | ||
124 |
Sean Downey
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 457 | – | ||
126 |
Phil Anton
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 456 | – | ||
127 |
Matt Ernst
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 455 | – | ||
128 |
Jack Hoskins
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 454 | – | ||
129 |
Chris Hein
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 452 | – | ||
130 |
Kyle Weisenbach
South Chester-PA
|
South Chester-PA | 449 | – | ||
131 |
Patrick Shea
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 447 | – | ||
132 |
Collin Poskaitis
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 446 | – | ||
133 |
Stefan Toi
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 444 | – | ||
134 |
Ben Foreman
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 444 | – | ||
135 |
Eli Fellers
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 442 | -0.1% | ||
136 |
Frank Chou
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 439 | – | ||
137 |
Daniel Backler
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 436 | – | PB | |
138 |
Patrick Howard
Middletown Area YMCA
|
Middletown Area YMCA | 435 | – | ||
139 |
Sam Keele
Idaho Falls YMCA
|
Idaho Falls YMCA | 432 | – | ||
140 |
Shaun Krall
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 430 | +1.9% | PB | |
141 |
Keith Heyde
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 428 | – | ||
142 |
Blaine Kincaid
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 424 | -0.5% | ||
143 |
Jon Chiu
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 422 | – | ||
144 |
Johnnie Hermes
Northern Neck-VA YMCA
|
Northern Neck-VA YMCA | 416 | -4.1% | ||
145 |
Sean Johnson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 392 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Cary Healy
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | – | – | ||
– |
Danny VOSS
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – |