Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Galbreath
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cole Yarborough
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jamie Ryan
TRIVALLEY
|
TRIVALLEY | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nelson SILVA JUNIOR
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Paul Krone
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Luke Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jamie Mannion
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eric Dunn
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Matt Wollenschlaeger
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Graham Greytak
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Adam Calloway
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Long
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bryan Pelka
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
David Stefl
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Jones
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lee Groseclose
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Graham Charlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Chip Hughes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Kevin Raske
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Devon Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ed Kowal
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | – | +4.6% | SB | |
22 |
Andrew Reid
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | ||
23 |
Daniel Gutierrez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Kit Elsworth
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | – | – | ||
25 |
Brian Bouvier
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | ||
26 |
Shaun Bruso
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Brad Erickson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | – | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Matt Watson
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | ||
29 |
Alex Carr
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Patrick Shea
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | ||
31 |
Daniel Heraly
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Mitch Paczesniak
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
Alex Ollila
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – |