Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zack Fisher
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Phillip Dzieniszewski
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 16.50 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Schuster
Northwest Family Branch YMCA
|
Northwest Family Branch YMCA | 16.50 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Goeckner
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
David Smoker
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chris Richard
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brian Moran
Pulaski Gators
|
Pulaski Gators | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jay Ovenden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Fletcher
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Matthew Harmon
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Greg Dockins
J.F. Hurley-NC
|
J.F. Hurley-NC | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Philip Luzny
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Scott McInerney
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Eric Cullen
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Greg Greer
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mike BAKICH
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 1 | +5.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zack Fisher
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 694 | – | ||
2 |
David Smoker
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Goeckner
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 655 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Schuster
Northwest Family Branch YMCA
|
Northwest Family Branch YMCA | 649 | – | ||
5 |
Brian Moran
Pulaski Gators
|
Pulaski Gators | 644 | – | ||
6 |
Jay Ovenden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 641 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Phillip Dzieniszewski
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chris Richard
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 637 | – | ||
9 |
Daniel Fletcher
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 630 | – | ||
10 |
Greg Dockins
J.F. Hurley-NC
|
J.F. Hurley-NC | 625 | – | ||
11 |
Mike BAKICH
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 623 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Eric Cullen
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 622 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Harmon
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 621 | – | PB | |
14 |
Philip Luzny
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 619 | – | ||
15 |
Scott McInerney
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 618 | – | PB | |
16 |
Greg Greer
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 616 | – | ||
17 |
Andy Bax
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 616 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jimmy Barbiere
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 606 | – | PB | |
19 |
Garett Dissmore
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Sheffield
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 595 | – | PB | |
21 |
Phil Baudoin
Pulaski Gators
|
Pulaski Gators | 589 | – | ||
22 |
Kevin Jung
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 588 | – | ||
23 |
William Banulski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 588 | – | ||
24 |
James Carey
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 587 | +4.8% | PB | |
25 |
Greg Zupek
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jimmy Spaulding
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 584 | – | ||
27 |
Phil Begley
Hatboro-PA
|
Hatboro-PA | 583 | – | ||
28 |
Jonathan Rubritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 580 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sean Reed
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 579 | – | ||
30 |
James Vanbiervliet
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 576 | – | ||
30 |
Adam Collins
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
32 |
Huston McGee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 575 | – | ||
33 |
Michael Thaden
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 574 | – | PB | |
34 |
Brian Pringle
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 574 | – | ||
35 |
Daniel Doyle
McKeesport-PA
|
McKeesport-PA | 572 | – | PB | |
36 |
Eric Kunzman
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 569 | – | ||
37 |
John Cremo
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 566 | – | ||
38 |
Ian McCormick
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 564 | – | PB | |
39 |
JT Cavey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 562 | – | ||
40 |
Gregory Cerrato
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 561 | – | ||
41 |
Billy Gordon
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 561 | – | ||
41 |
Michael Scarpati
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 561 | – | ||
41 |
Ben Wolbert
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 561 | – | PB | |
44 |
Russ Kyff
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 560 | – | PB | |
45 |
Greg Pfeifer
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 559 | – | PB | |
45 |
Tucker Waldron
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 559 | – | ||
45 |
Ben Creasy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
48 |
Adam Trifelos
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | 558 | – | PB | |
49 |
John Kramb
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 556 | +4.5% | PB | |
49 |
Kevin Kim
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 556 | – | PB | |
49 |
BJ Conklyn
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 556 | – | ||
52 |
Jamie Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 546 | – | PB | |
53 |
Phillip Potter
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 542 | – | PB | |
54 |
Anthony Bruno
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 541 | – | ||
55 |
Aaron Richman
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 541 | – | ||
56 |
Taylor Harris
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 538 | +4.7% | PB | |
57 |
Harry Foster
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 538 | – | ||
58 |
Alex Cushman
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 535 | – | ||
58 |
David White
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 535 | – | ||
58 |
Alex Hewitt
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 535 | – | ||
61 |
Daniel Friedel
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 534 | +1.0% | PB | |
62 |
Cole Johnson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 533 | +0.2% | PB | |
62 |
Kelly Dorian
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 533 | – | ||
64 |
Sean Reams
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 532 | – | PB | |
65 |
William Barnes
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 528 | – | ||
65 |
Patrick Howard
Middletown Area YMCA
|
Middletown Area YMCA | 528 | +5.4% | PB | |
67 |
Kris Husnick
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 526 | – | PB | |
68 |
Joe Reese
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 524 | – | ||
69 |
Will Small
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 521 | – | ||
70 |
Francis Stanton
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 517 | – | ||
71 |
Nicholas Manocchio
South Chester-PA
|
South Chester-PA | 515 | – | ||
71 |
Chewy Vogele
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 515 | – | ||
73 |
Costas Hadjipateras
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 515 | – | ||
73 |
Alex Smit
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 515 | -0.8% | ||
75 |
Michael Cobb
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 512 | +8.3% | PB | |
76 |
Steve Mayock
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 511 | – | ||
77 |
Chris Hunchuck
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 509 | – | ||
78 |
William Makar
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 508 | – | ||
79 |
Bill Magin
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 507 | – | ||
80 |
Jon Okonak
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 505 | – | ||
81 |
Joshua Klitenick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 504 | – | ||
82 |
Jonathan Palmer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 502 | – | PB | |
83 |
Jiyoon Kim
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 500 | – | ||
84 |
Ryan Hofler
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 499 | – | ||
85 |
Preston Burris
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 499 | – | ||
85 |
Brad Bielak
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 499 | +2.9% | PB | |
87 |
Sean McKeown
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
87 |
Jordan Charles
Lebanon Valley Otters
|
Lebanon Valley Otters | 498 | – | ||
89 |
James Liu
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 497 | – | ||
90 |
John Stanley
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 497 | – | ||
91 |
Timmy Marchewka
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 495 | +1.2% | SB | |
91 |
Chris Husta
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
93 |
John Creech
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 495 | +5.9% | PB | |
93 |
Alex Fox
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 495 | – | ||
95 |
Justin Krueger
Pulaski Gators
|
Pulaski Gators | 494 | – | ||
96 |
Alex Spaeth
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 492 | – | ||
97 |
Matt Blutfield
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 492 | – | ||
98 |
Seth Wensel
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 489 | – | ||
99 |
Andrew Altman
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
99 |
Andrew Boynton
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 489 | – | ||
101 |
Eric Horowitz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 488 | – | ||
102 |
Stratos Amini-Hajibashi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 486 | – | ||
103 |
Steve LaRosa
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 485 | – | ||
104 |
Sean Downey
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 485 | – | ||
105 |
John Virack
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 484 | – | ||
106 |
Calvin deVries
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 482 | – | ||
107 |
Ian Neack
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 481 | – | PB | |
108 |
Vincent Ahn
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 478 | – | ||
108 |
Timothy Dosch
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 478 | – | ||
110 |
Josh Ralston
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 476 | – | ||
111 |
Jonathan Feeley
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 474 | – | ||
112 |
Jeffrey Magol
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 474 | -0.5% | ||
113 |
Timothy Kasberg
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 473 | – | ||
114 |
Kirk Harbaugh
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 473 | -1.5% | ||
114 |
Michael Krone
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 473 | – | ||
116 |
Paul Bimmler
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 471 | – | PB | |
117 |
Kyle Jennings
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 470 | – | ||
118 |
Ryan Davies
McKeesport-PA
|
McKeesport-PA | 469 | – | ||
119 |
Dan Meyer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 468 | – | PB | |
120 |
Ben Foreman
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 461 | – | PB | |
121 |
Charles Zhu
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 459 | – | ||
122 |
Jake Azzarello
McKeesport-PA
|
McKeesport-PA | 452 | – | ||
123 |
Bobby Medaglio
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 452 | – | ||
123 |
Daniel Livolsi
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 452 | – | ||
125 |
Josh Miller
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 452 | – | ||
126 |
Drew Esposito
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 450 | – | ||
127 |
Paul Gurniak
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 446 | – | ||
128 |
Joe Bentz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 444 | – | ||
129 |
Marc Sarran
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 443 | – | ||
130 |
Alan Nedley
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 438 | – | ||
131 |
Michael Murphy
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 436 | +4.5% | PB | |
132 |
Mark Andrasek
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 435 | -2.8% | ||
133 |
Justin Serio
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 422 | – | ||
– |
Josh Cotugno
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Zach Matthews
South Chester-PA
|
South Chester-PA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom Histed
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | NS | – | – |