Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gustavo Chagas
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jeff Sudbury
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kit French
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Germain
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jonathan LaRocque
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Drew Talarick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 12 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Kittilstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chris Richard
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Evan Reed
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Fletcher
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Creasy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chris Harrigan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Eric Lane
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Eric Dunn
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jordan Charles
Lebanon Valley Otters
|
Lebanon Valley Otters | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeff Sudbury
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
2 |
Kit French
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 711 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gustavo Chagas
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 711 | – | ||
4 |
Alexander Germain
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 695 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan LaRocque
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 682 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 680 | – | PB | |
7 |
Drew Talarick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 672 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Kittilstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 657 | – | PB | |
9 |
Eric Lane
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 656 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ben Creasy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Fletcher
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 654 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Reed
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 653 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jordan Charles
Lebanon Valley Otters
|
Lebanon Valley Otters | 653 | – | ||
14 |
Chris Harrigan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 645 | – | ||
15 |
Chris Richard
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 643 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eric Dunn
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 643 | – | ||
17 |
Scott Marino
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 636 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Greg Zupek
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 632 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jonathan Rubritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 631 | – | PB | |
20 |
Caleb Gottinger
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 630 | – | PB | |
21 |
Michael Silva
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 629 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
William Banulski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 626 | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Rogers
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 624 | – | ||
24 |
Charlie Phelps
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 622 | – | PB | |
24 |
Stephen Grove
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 622 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kevin Gallagher
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 620 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
J. D. Pinto
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
28 |
Sean Fellers
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 614 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Jon Reppy
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 612 | – | ||
30 |
Jacob Busch
South Toledo YMCA
|
South Toledo YMCA | 610 | – | ||
31 |
Nick Walulik
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
32 |
Gregory Cerrato
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 607 | – | ||
32 |
Bill Magin
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 607 | – | ||
34 |
Andrew Christian
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 607 | – | PB | |
34 |
Timothy Kasberg
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 607 | – | PB | |
36 |
Tim Olson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 607 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Harry Foster
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 605 | – | ||
38 |
Kevin Schuster
Northwest Family Branch YMCA
|
Northwest Family Branch YMCA | 604 | – | ||
38 |
TJ Collins
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
40 |
Matthew Hershey
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 603 | – | PB | |
41 |
Greg Dockins
J.F. Hurley-NC
|
J.F. Hurley-NC | 601 | – | PB | |
42 |
Anthony Bruno
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 598 | – | ||
43 |
Greg Pfeifer
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 593 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jon Hooe
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 593 | +2.1% | PB | |
45 |
Phillip Potter
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 592 | – | PB | |
45 |
Andy Bax
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 592 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jimmy Spaulding
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 592 | – | PB | |
48 |
Caleb Goeckner
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 587 | – | ||
48 |
EJ Verrico
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 587 | – | ||
50 |
Ryan Delves
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
50 |
Mike BAKICH
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 586 | -1.2% | ||
52 |
Sam Davy
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 585 | – | ||
53 |
Alex Spaeth
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
53 |
Shane Zimmer
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 580 | +7.3% | PB | |
55 |
Grant Uding
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 578 | – | ||
56 |
Steven Luminais
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 577 | – | ||
56 |
Ryan Thiel
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 577 | – | ||
58 |
James Liu
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 576 | – | ||
58 |
Marc Wollenschlaeger
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 576 | +1.8% | SB | |
60 |
BJ Conklyn
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 575 | – | ||
61 |
Michael Traynor
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
62 |
Eric Jackwin
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
63 |
Huston McGee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 574 | – | ||
64 |
Brian Pringle
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 573 | – | ||
64 |
Cole Johnson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 573 | +2.7% | PB | |
64 |
Scott McInerney
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 573 | – | ||
67 |
Andrew Altman
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
68 |
Dan Storms
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 572 | – | ||
68 |
Matt Fox
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 572 | – | PB | |
70 |
Michael Gilligan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 569 | – | ||
71 |
Chad Pfeiffer
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 569 | – | ||
72 |
Derek Sturm
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 568 | – | PB | |
73 |
Alphonse Harris
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 567 | +4.6% | PB | |
74 |
Matt Stanton
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 566 | – | ||
74 |
Phil Baudoin
Pulaski Gators
|
Pulaski Gators | 566 | – | ||
76 |
Chris Husta
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
77 |
Kevin Jung
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 560 | -1.5% | ||
78 |
Joshua Gonzalez
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 559 | – | PB | |
79 |
Christophe Vandervest
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 558 | – | ||
80 |
Eric Prendergast
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 557 | – | PB | |
81 |
Brian Moran
Pulaski Gators
|
Pulaski Gators | 555 | – | ||
82 |
Steve Mayock
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 553 | – | ||
82 |
Spencer Hallowell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
84 |
Kit Elsworth
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 551 | – | ||
85 |
Kevin Thai
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
86 |
Kevin Ryan
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 549 | +5.5% | PB | |
87 |
Josh Miller
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 547 | – | PB | |
88 |
Connor Callahan
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 545 | – | ||
89 |
Alexander Grubbs
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 542 | – | PB | |
90 |
Brandon Hargraves
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 541 | – | ||
91 |
James Carey
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 540 | +7.0% | PB | |
91 |
Brian Kuhar
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
93 |
Kevin Kim
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 540 | – | PB | |
94 |
Brad Bielak
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 539 | -0.2% | ||
95 |
George Spaulding
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 538 | – | ||
96 |
Matthew Jaffee
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 538 | – | ||
97 |
Ryan Coyle
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 537 | +4.7% | PB | |
98 |
Michael Thaden
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 535 | – | PB | |
99 |
Sean Downey
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 533 | +6.9% | PB | |
100 |
Patrick Howard
Middletown Area YMCA
|
Middletown Area YMCA | 532 | +6.7% | PB | |
101 |
Miki Silver
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 531 | – | PB | |
102 |
Preston Burris
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 530 | – | ||
103 |
Francis Stanton
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 528 | – | ||
104 |
Alex Cushman
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 527 | – | ||
105 |
Paul Bimmler
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 526 | – | PB | |
106 |
Kyle Bauer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
107 |
Eric Barnaba
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 513 | – | ||
108 |
Nate Ryan
Hatboro-PA
|
Hatboro-PA | 507 | – | ||
109 |
Willy Henze
McKeesport-PA
|
McKeesport-PA | 493 | – | ||
110 |
Jonathan Palmer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 479 | – | PB | |
– |
Scott Thacker
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Timothy Ryan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – |