Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katya Bachrouche
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Keira Heath
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emily Christy
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sarah Krone
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Keri Sink
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Caroline Belli
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ashley Leprine
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Diana Harlow
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cookie McIntyre
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Reagan Carne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Caitlyn Lambert
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ruth Seiffert
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Abby Galbreath
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Megan Rappa
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Bailey Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michelle Pelka
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katya Bachrouche
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 702 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Emily Christy
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 699 | – | ||
3 |
Sarah Krone
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 696 | – | PB | |
4 |
Keira Heath
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
5 |
Caroline Belli
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 678 | – | PB | |
6 |
Keri Sink
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | 674 | – | ||
7 |
Ashley Leprine
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
8 |
Diana Harlow
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 649 | – | ||
9 |
Bailey Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caitlyn Lambert
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 634 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Reagan Carne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 633 | – | ||
12 |
Cookie McIntyre
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 628 | – | ||
13 |
Ruth Seiffert
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 627 | – | PB | |
14 |
Abby Galbreath
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 623 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Megan Rappa
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
16 |
Michelle Pelka
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | 621 | – | PB | |
17 |
Heidi Wolfgruber
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
18 |
Katy Loubris
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 618 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Froehlich
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 617 | – | ||
20 |
Ann Nowak
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 602 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mary Tripp
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
22 |
Johannah Kos
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 591 | – | ||
23 |
Kylee Talwar
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 591 | – | PB | |
24 |
Audrey Prior
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 589 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Breanna Stewart
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 585 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alden Dyer
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 583 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kristina Stone
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 579 | – | ||
28 |
Courtney Dennis
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 579 | – | ||
29 |
Laura Graesser
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 574 | – | ||
30 |
Bridget Benner
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 574 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Sarah Bertram
J.F. Hurley-NC
|
J.F. Hurley-NC | 572 | – | ||
32 |
Laura Cempel
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 572 | – | ||
33 |
Katherine O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 571 | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Samantha R FREE
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 571 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Katherine Crain
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 567 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Tina Gianni
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 565 | – | ||
37 |
Merm McGeath
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 564 | – | ||
38 |
Amanda Carnes
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 563 | – | ||
39 |
Meg Young
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 562 | – | ||
40 |
Barbara McHale
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
41 |
Amanda Reall
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 559 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Maddy Robinson
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 554 | – | ||
43 |
Jenn Abbott
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
44 |
Mimi Manning
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 550 | – | ||
45 |
Sarah D'Antoni
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 550 | – | ||
46 |
Kelsey White
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 547 | – | ||
47 |
Kaite Stefl
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 547 | – | ||
48 |
Amy Morlock
Hartford-MD
|
Hartford-MD | 547 | – | ||
49 |
Aja Van Hout
Madison East-WI
|
Madison East-WI | 538 | – | ||
50 |
Stephanie Zielinski
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 537 | – | ||
51 |
Bethany Lanzendoen
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 534 | – | ||
52 |
Kate Taylor
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 532 | +0.4% | PB | |
53 |
Claire Fogarty
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 532 | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Molly Lunn
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 529 | – | PB | |
55 |
Paloma Dugan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
56 |
Christie Driscoll
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 520 | +2.2% | PB | |
57 |
Kelly Heyde
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
58 |
Suzie Waller
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 509 | – | ||
59 |
Kristen Bennett
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 502 | – | ||
60 |
Paula Guzman
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 499 | – | ||
61 |
Charlotte Wells
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 492 | – | ||
– |
Chelsea Grosser
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Autumn Jones
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | ||
– |
Allie Beckenstein
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | – | – |