Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pat Schirk
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kit French
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nick Lloyd
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Prue
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Phil Baity
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Tom Recko
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Germain
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Myles Poster
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jonathan LaRocque
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 9 | ||
10 |
Dan Ricketts
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Jimmy Barbiere
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Michael Walker
HAYST
|
HAYST | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Nick Hanes
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 4 | ||
14 |
Brett Bromann
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Glenn Kalata
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Rogers
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pat Schirk
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 791 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Nick Lloyd
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 744 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kit French
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 707 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Prue
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tom Recko
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 668 | – | PB | |
6 |
Phil Baity
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
7 |
Alexander Germain
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 653 | – | PB | |
8 |
Myles Poster
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 643 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nick Hanes
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 638 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Walker
HAYST
|
HAYST | 636 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jimmy Barbiere
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 635 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brett Bromann
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 626 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dan Ricketts
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 619 | – | PB | |
14 |
Glenn Kalata
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Rogers
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 614 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan LaRocque
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 609 | – | ||
17 |
Andy Peterson
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 605 | – | PB | |
18 |
Fritz Froehlich
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 605 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jacob Busch
South Toledo YMCA
|
South Toledo YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Hurst
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 599 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matt Young
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
22 |
Stuart Ainsworth
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jeff Jankowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 596 | – | ||
24 |
Charles Zettel
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 589 | – | ||
24 |
Brian Young
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 589 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sean Fellers
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 587 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Dan Kolakowski
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 583 | – | ||
28 |
James Livolsi
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 578 | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Drew Talarick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 578 | – | ||
30 |
Garett Dissmore
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 578 | – | ||
31 |
Matthew Hershey
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 569 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tom Janszen
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 565 | +6.3% | PB | |
33 |
Adam Taft
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
33 |
James Vanbiervliet
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 563 | – | ||
35 |
Gordon Amato
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 561 | – | PB | |
36 |
Christopher Miglierina
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 559 | – | PB | |
37 |
Angelo Digiacinto
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 557 | – | ||
38 |
Kevin Howard
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 552 | – | PB | |
39 |
David Lebovitz
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 552 | – | PB | |
40 |
Alex Elkins
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 551 | +7.2% | PB | |
41 |
Jon Kofmehl
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 547 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kevin Straughn
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 545 | – | PB | |
43 |
Adam Collins
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 539 | – | ||
44 |
Matt Stanton
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 539 | – | ||
45 |
Kris Brooks
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 538 | +0.2% | PB | |
45 |
JJ Dunn
HAYST
|
HAYST | 538 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jake Lewing
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 536 | – | ||
48 |
Mark Boman
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 535 | +6.7% | PB | |
49 |
Christopher Gunnels
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 531 | – | ||
50 |
Kevin Gallagher
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 528 | +1.1% | PB | |
51 |
Matt BALLARD
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 525 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Taylor Harris
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 523 | +2.6% | PB | |
53 |
Spencer Hallowell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ian Neack
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 514 | – | ||
55 |
Nick Pettit
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | 511 | – | ||
56 |
Corey Rogers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 509 | – | ||
57 |
Brian Ranta
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 507 | – | ||
58 |
Kris Jeffords
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 507 | – | PB | |
59 |
Eddie Werner
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 504 | – | ||
60 |
Derek Sturm
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 499 | – | ||
61 |
Graham Berstler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 494 | – | ||
62 |
Alex Meleg
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
63 |
Dustin Gibb
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 480 | – | ||
64 |
Michael Cobb
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 478 | +8.3% | SB | |
65 |
Ken Ryan
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 478 | – | ||
66 |
Brian Kuhar
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
67 |
Brad Heyman
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 472 | – | PB | |
68 |
Matthew Appleby
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 470 | – | ||
69 |
Eric Kunzman
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 459 | – | ||
70 |
Brian Posten
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 457 | – | ||
71 |
Matt Fox
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 450 | – | ||
72 |
Kevin Canada
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 428 | – | ||
73 |
Marc Wollenschlaeger
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 416 | +4.7% | PB |