Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Mathes
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Lanteigne
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sarah Broadley
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Lindsay Guers
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Callaway
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Krone
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Noelle Martin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Shannon Demrow
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Shannon Draves
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caitlyn Lambert
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Liz Greenway
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Melissa Helock
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Mary Tripp
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 4 | +1.4% | SB | |
14 |
Kelsey Grushecky
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kelly Gueltig
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 2 | +3.2% | SB | |
16 |
Susan Strong
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Lanteigne
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 763 | – | ||
2 |
Carly Mathes
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 749 | – | ||
3 |
Lindsay Guers
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 729 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noelle Martin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 724 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Sarah Broadley
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 716 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Krone
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 712 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Callaway
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 710 | – | PB | |
8 |
Shannon Demrow
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | 703 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kelsey Grushecky
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 691 | – | ||
10 |
Susan Strong
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
11 |
Liz Greenway
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 690 | – | ||
12 |
Shannon Draves
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 689 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mary Tripp
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 686 | +1.7% | SB | |
14 |
Caitlyn Lambert
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 682 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Melissa Helock
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 682 | – | ||
16 |
Kelly Gueltig
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 681 | +4.2% | SB | |
17 |
Nancy Baar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 666 | – | ||
18 |
Yasmin Siggins
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 663 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Chase Montagnet
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 660 | – | ||
20 |
Ginny Glover
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 658 | – | ||
21 |
Lauren Fairbanks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 654 | – | ||
22 |
Jenna Brick
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 650 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Anna Carta
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 650 | +4.5% | PB | |
24 |
Lia Sgambato
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 647 | – | ||
25 |
Mallory Kiplinger
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 647 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ann Nowak
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 647 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Lovallo
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 645 | – | ||
28 |
Alex Allen
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 645 | – | ||
29 |
Leigh Anne Koonmen
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 644 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kerry Nichols
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 639 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ashley Bolin
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 639 | – | ||
32 |
Brittany Boone
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 638 | – | ||
32 |
Michelle Pelka
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | 638 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jamie Akenberger
South Toledo YMCA
|
South Toledo YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
35 |
Emilie Hoeper
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 635 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Caitlin Drozin
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 635 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Caryn Switaj
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 635 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sarah Hall
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 634 | – | PB | |
39 |
Marin Hawk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
40 |
Bethany Lanzendoen
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 633 | – | ||
41 |
Kori Golden
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 632 | – | PB | |
42 |
Madeline Parra
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 632 | – | ||
43 |
Sarah Griffiths
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 631 | – | ||
44 |
Victoria Ponzo
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 631 | +1.7% | PB | |
45 |
Marlene Graf
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kimberly Jerzerick
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 627 | +1.8% | PB | |
47 |
Kate Thomas
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 627 | – | ||
48 |
Brianna Dietz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 627 | – | PB | |
49 |
Megan Happ
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 626 | – | PB | |
50 |
Laura Deford
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 626 | – | ||
51 |
Kate Bowlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 624 | – | PB | |
52 |
Megan Sullivan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 623 | – | PB | |
53 |
Gillian Sisco
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 623 | – | ||
54 |
Abby Galbreath
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 623 | +2.1% | PB | |
55 |
Amy Forsberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
56 |
Marie Nedley
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 622 | – | PB | |
57 |
Caitlin Driscoll
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 621 | – | ||
57 |
Brigid Webb
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kelsey Atchison
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 620 | +0.7% | PB | |
60 |
Patricia Nelsen
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 619 | – | ||
61 |
Chelsea Heneghan
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
62 |
Naomi Delphin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 617 | – | ||
63 |
Abigail Nurnberger
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 614 | – | ||
64 |
Margaret Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 613 | – | PB | |
65 |
Lauren Nightingale
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 613 | +0.9% | PB | |
66 |
Anna Bersani
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 612 | – | ||
67 |
Heather Hassberger
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | 611 | – | ||
68 |
Kristin Ryan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 610 | – | ||
69 |
Erin Luley
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 610 | – | ||
70 |
Katie Hursey
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
71 |
Alex Suppan
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 609 | – | PB | |
72 |
Megan Harvey
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 608 | – | ||
73 |
Sarah Papay
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 608 | +3.4% | PB | |
74 |
Katy Loubris
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 607 | – | ||
75 |
Kaite Stefl
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 605 | – | ||
76 |
Kate Taylor
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 604 | +0.4% | PB | |
77 |
Carolyn Braza
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
78 |
Emily Konieczny
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 603 | – | PB | |
79 |
Kathleen Volkert
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 602 | – | PB | |
80 |
Jessica Dobbins
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 601 | +1.0% | PB | |
81 |
Ally Stover
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 598 | +4.2% | PB | |
82 |
Jessica McInerney
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 598 | – | ||
83 |
Catherine Davit
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
84 |
Breanna Stewart
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 597 | – | PB | |
85 |
Mimi Manning
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 597 | – | PB | |
86 |
Kim Meleg
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
86 |
Brittney Kuras
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 595 | – | ||
88 |
Elizabeth Legan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 595 | – | ||
89 |
Erin Hotchkiss
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 594 | +0.5% | PB | |
90 |
Melissa Heintz
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
91 |
Sophia Graesser
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 592 | – | ||
92 |
MO Miller
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 592 | -0.7% | ||
93 |
Lauren Meyer
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 590 | – | ||
94 |
VICKY PAPADOPOULOS
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 590 | -1.9% | ||
95 |
Claire Loht
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 587 | – | ||
95 |
Katherine Crain
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 587 | +0.2% | PB | |
97 |
Courtney Beidler
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 585 | – | ||
98 |
Clare Hathaway
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 582 | – | ||
99 |
Lisa Murphy
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 582 | +3.4% | PB | |
100 |
Lauren Haley
Northern Neck-VA YMCA
|
Northern Neck-VA YMCA | 582 | -1.1% | ||
101 |
Katie Meleg
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
102 |
Christie Driscoll
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 580 | +3.6% | PB | |
103 |
Mary O'Sullivan
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 580 | – | ||
104 |
Loren Phinney
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 579 | – | PB | |
105 |
Grace Waller
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 578 | +2.2% | PB | |
106 |
Kelsey Ogle
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
107 |
Carissa McStay
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
108 |
Mary Demarrais
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 569 | – | ||
109 |
Kathleen Hohwald
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 567 | – | PB | |
110 |
Sarah Nockengost
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 563 | – | ||
111 |
Danielle Kelly
Hartford-MD
|
Hartford-MD | 561 | – | ||
112 |
Jessica Front
Waynesboro Area YMCA
|
Waynesboro Area YMCA | 556 | – | ||
113 |
Maggie Gousman
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 551 | – | ||
114 |
Kristen Thuerk
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 544 | – | ||
115 |
Kristen Montello
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 540 | – | ||
116 |
Lauren McKenna
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
117 |
Colleen Considine
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | 533 | – | ||
118 |
Nicole Lorigan
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 510 | – | ||
119 |
Morgan Sawin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 499 | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
Emily Hilton
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Heidi Halfhill
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Chelsey Young
Defiance-OH
|
Defiance-OH | – | – |