Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeff Sudbury
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kit French
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Germain
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chris Richard
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gustavo Chagas
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Chris Harrigan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Andy Dilz
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 12 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Zack Fisher
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eric Lane
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Fletcher
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Thiel
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kevin Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Creasy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Jung
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Gallagher
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Charlie Phelps
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeff Sudbury
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
2 |
Alexander Germain
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 659 | – | ||
2 |
Chris Richard
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 659 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gustavo Chagas
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 658 | – | ||
5 |
Chris Harrigan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 655 | – | ||
6 |
Andy Dilz
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 651 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Kit French
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 647 | – | ||
8 |
Zack Fisher
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 637 | – | ||
9 |
Daniel Fletcher
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 636 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ben Creasy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Thiel
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 614 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Jung
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 613 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Gallagher
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 613 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Eric Lane
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 612 | – | ||
16 |
Charlie Phelps
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 608 | – | PB | |
17 |
Caleb Goeckner
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 607 | – | PB | |
18 |
Grant Moryan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jimmy Spaulding
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 596 | – | ||
20 |
Greg Dockins
J.F. Hurley-NC
|
J.F. Hurley-NC | 595 | – | ||
21 |
William Banulski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 587 | – | ||
22 |
Alex Spaeth
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 587 | – | PB | |
23 |
Evan Reed
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 585 | – | PB | |
24 |
Andy Bax
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 585 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Hershey
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 585 | – | PB | |
26 |
Greg Zupek
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 583 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gregory Cerrato
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 581 | – | ||
28 |
Kevin Schuster
Northwest Family Branch YMCA
|
Northwest Family Branch YMCA | 580 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nick Walulik
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 577 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Jake Kittilstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
30 |
Timothy Kasberg
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 577 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sam Davy
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 576 | – | ||
33 |
Miki Silver
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 575 | – | PB | |
34 |
Bill Magin
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 574 | – | ||
35 |
Mike BAKICH
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 573 | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Collin Ohning
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 572 | – | ||
37 |
Jordan Charles
Lebanon Valley Otters
|
Lebanon Valley Otters | 569 | – | ||
38 |
Stephen Grove
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 568 | – | PB | |
38 |
BJ Conklyn
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 568 | – | ||
40 |
Matt Fox
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 567 | – | ||
41 |
JJ Dunn
HAYST
|
HAYST | 565 | – | ||
41 |
Marc Wollenschlaeger
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 565 | +0.6% | SB | |
43 |
James Carey
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 564 | +4.5% | PB | |
43 |
Jacob Busch
South Toledo YMCA
|
South Toledo YMCA | 564 | – | ||
45 |
Phillip Potter
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 563 | – | PB | |
46 |
Justin Addlesberger
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 562 | – | PB | |
47 |
Daniel Doyle
McKeesport-PA
|
McKeesport-PA | 560 | – | PB | |
48 |
TJ Collins
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 559 | – | ||
49 |
EJ Verrico
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 559 | – | ||
50 |
Caleb Gottinger
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
50 |
Tim Olson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 558 | 0.0% | ||
52 |
Eric Barnaba
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 556 | – | ||
53 |
Timothy Ryan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 555 | – | ||
54 |
JT Cavey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 554 | – | ||
55 |
Andrew Christian
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 554 | – | ||
55 |
Jon Reppy
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 554 | – | ||
57 |
Matthew Harmon
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 552 | – | PB | |
58 |
Shane Zimmer
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 550 | +5.6% | PB | |
58 |
Steven Luminais
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 550 | – | PB | |
58 |
Scott Rogers
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 550 | – | ||
61 |
Phil Baity
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
62 |
Greg Pfeifer
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 547 | – | PB | |
63 |
James Liu
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 546 | – | ||
64 |
Christophe Vandervest
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 546 | – | PB | |
65 |
Anthony Bruno
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 544 | – | ||
66 |
Huston McGee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 544 | – | ||
66 |
Grant Uding
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 544 | – | ||
68 |
Patrick Howard
Middletown Area YMCA
|
Middletown Area YMCA | 543 | – | ||
69 |
Joshua Gonzalez
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 542 | – | PB | |
70 |
Jon Hooe
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 542 | +0.8% | PB | |
71 |
Phillip Dzieniszewski
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 541 | – | PB | |
71 |
Sean Reed
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 541 | – | ||
73 |
Michael Traynor
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
74 |
Michael Hoffman
Northwest Family Branch YMCA
|
Northwest Family Branch YMCA | 539 | – | PB | |
75 |
Kevin Kim
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 538 | – | ||
75 |
Andrew Altman
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
75 |
Michael Gilligan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 538 | – | ||
75 |
Gene Noone
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 538 | – | ||
79 |
Spencer Hallowell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
79 |
Dan Ricketts
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 536 | – | ||
81 |
James Keady
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 536 | – | ||
81 |
Josh Miller
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 536 | – | PB | |
83 |
Christopher Miglierina
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 535 | – | PB | |
84 |
Nate Ryan
Hatboro-PA
|
Hatboro-PA | 535 | – | PB | |
84 |
Jiyoon Kim
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 535 | – | ||
86 |
Garett Dissmore
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 534 | – | ||
87 |
Steve Mayock
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 533 | – | PB | |
88 |
Matthew Jaffee
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 532 | – | ||
89 |
Kevin Thai
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
89 |
Andy Blakesley
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 531 | – | ||
91 |
Preston Burris
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 530 | – | ||
91 |
Brian Moran
Pulaski Gators
|
Pulaski Gators | 530 | – | ||
93 |
Adam Trifelos
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | 530 | – | ||
94 |
Brad Bielak
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 529 | +0.0% | SB | |
95 |
Ken Ryan
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 528 | – | ||
95 |
Dan Storms
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 528 | – | ||
95 |
Ben Wolbert
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 528 | – | PB | |
98 |
Brian Pringle
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 528 | – | ||
98 |
Sean Downey
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 528 | +5.8% | PB | |
100 |
Chad Pfeiffer
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 526 | – | ||
101 |
Cole Johnson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 526 | +0.4% | PB | |
101 |
Costas Hadjipateras
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 526 | – | ||
101 |
Ryan Delves
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
104 |
Brian Kuhar
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
104 |
Josh Cotugno
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 524 | – | PB | |
106 |
Paul Bimmler
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 523 | – | PB | |
107 |
Kris Brooks
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 522 | -3.6% | ||
108 |
JOE ONYEALI
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 521 | – | ||
109 |
Stratos Amini-Hajibashi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 519 | – | PB | |
110 |
Kevin Ryan
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 518 | +7.5% | SB | |
111 |
Chris Husta
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
112 |
Connor Callahan
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 517 | – | ||
112 |
Nicholas Manocchio
South Chester-PA
|
South Chester-PA | 517 | – | ||
114 |
Jon Okonak
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 516 | – | ||
114 |
Riley Egger
Marshfield Area YMCA
|
Marshfield Area YMCA | 516 | – | ||
114 |
Mitchell Klipa
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 516 | +1.0% | PB | |
117 |
Michael Thaden
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 516 | – | PB | |
118 |
Collin Poskaitis
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 515 | – | ||
119 |
Alexander Grubbs
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 514 | – | PB | |
120 |
Alex Fox
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 514 | – | ||
121 |
Willy Henze
McKeesport-PA
|
McKeesport-PA | 513 | – | ||
122 |
Charles Zhu
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 512 | +1.2% | PB | |
123 |
Matthew Szabunio
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 512 | -0.6% | ||
124 |
Jon Dudzinski
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 511 | – | PB | |
125 |
Robert Schwartz
Hatboro-PA
|
Hatboro-PA | 509 | – | ||
126 |
Ryan Davies
McKeesport-PA
|
McKeesport-PA | 508 | – | PB | |
127 |
Brandon Hargraves
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 506 | – | ||
128 |
Ben Bierman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 505 | – | ||
129 |
Evan Prince
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 505 | – | ||
130 |
Ryan Hofler
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 504 | – | ||
131 |
Jimmy Yelinek
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 502 | – | ||
131 |
Jonathan Palmer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 502 | – | PB | |
133 |
Nicholas Moore
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 500 | – | ||
134 |
Kyle Bauer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
134 |
David White
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 498 | -1.2% | ||
136 |
CJ Wagner
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 496 | – | ||
136 |
Kevin Canada
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 496 | – | ||
138 |
John LaMonaca
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 496 | – | ||
139 |
Kevin Lancki
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 491 | -1.1% | ||
140 |
Louis Miller
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 488 | +4.0% | PB | |
141 |
Jordan Barry
Northwest Family Branch YMCA
|
Northwest Family Branch YMCA | 488 | – | ||
142 |
Dustin Gibb
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 485 | – | ||
143 |
Chewy Vogele
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 479 | – | ||
144 |
Zach Frenchek
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 477 | – | ||
145 |
Kevin Cahalane
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 473 | – | ||
146 |
Ross Battoclette
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 465 | +3.9% | PB | |
147 |
Jon Choh-Kahng
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 457 | – | ||
148 |
Chris Hein
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 456 | – | ||
149 |
Alan Geygan
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 446 | – | ||
– |
Kelly Dorian
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | – | – |