Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Evans
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Chloe Sutton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Liz Goldson
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Amanda Smith
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Angela Duckworth
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Beisel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Emily Kelly
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Joanna Thomas
GCIT
|
GCIT | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ellen Grigg
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sara Sun
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Nicole McAndrew
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Shelley Harper
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alicia Matheiu
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Lynette Lim
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Samantha Shellem
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Kate Woolbright
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Rachel Naurath
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
18 |
Sarah Smith
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Chelsea Franklin
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Eva Lehtonen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
Gracie Fredlake
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Ashley WALL
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Taylor Sostarecz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Lindsay Vrooman
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Cammile Adams
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Courtney Veerman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Christine Kaufmann
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | – | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Natalie Smith
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Liz Nelson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Shannon Vreeland
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Aislinn Smalling
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Mattea Perrotta
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Jaime Malandra
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Caroline Smith
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Allison Arnold
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Claire Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Ashley Steenvoorden
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Lauren Ross
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Amber McDermott
Salmon Bay Aquat
|
Salmon Bay Aquat | – | – | ||
40 |
Eva Fabian
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
TRISTIN Baxter
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Brittany Strumbel
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Silken Jones
NGSV Gator Aquat
|
NGSV Gator Aquat | – | – | ||
44 |
Dominique Chevalier
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Maureen McCotter
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | +2.6% | PB | |
46 |
Lacey Buck
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | +0.4% | SB | |
47 |
Jenna Gallo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Rose O'Connor
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
49 |
Sarah Bullock
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Erin Sosdian
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Christine Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +0.3% | PB | |
52 |
Haley Brunner
Salmon Bay Aquat
|
Salmon Bay Aquat | – | – | ||
53 |
Lizzie Justice
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +5.5% | PB | |
54 |
Erica Derlath
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Katelyn Martin
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | – | -0.9% | ||
56 |
Julia Kucherich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | +2.5% | PB | |
57 |
Lindsey Laporte
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
58 |
Jacy Dyer
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
59 |
Jenna Daly
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
60 |
Courtney Beidler
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | – | -0.4% | ||
61 |
Laura Simon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Meredith King
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Meghan Dwyer
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +2.3% | PB | |
64 |
Ashley Adams
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Catherine Zagroba
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | – | +1.6% | PB | |
66 |
Ashley Flynn
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
67 |
Julia Festa
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
68 |
Nicole Vernon
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
69 |
Casey Ridge
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +0.7% | PB | |
70 |
Kristen Steenvoorden
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
71 |
Hannah Whitehead
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | – | +2.5% | SB | |
72 |
Mailene Leslie
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
73 |
Kelly Ann Baird
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | -2.8% | ||
74 |
Chelsea Wild
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +0.3% | SB | |
75 |
Katelyn Brix
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Dana Michaels
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | – | ||
77 |
Kate Mills
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | – | ||
78 |
Briana Meyer
Salmon Bay Aquat
|
Salmon Bay Aquat | – | – | ||
79 |
Loren Brandon
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | – | ||
80 |
Alex Hilber
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | -0.3% | ||
81 |
Kailey Gardner
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | – | -3.4% | ||
82 |
Claire Dickmann
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | -1.6% | ||
83 |
Brooke Golden
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | – | -2.3% | ||
84 |
Alex Tomasky
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
85 |
Linnea Scott
Salmon Bay Aquat
|
Salmon Bay Aquat | – | – | ||
86 |
Dania Marinshaw
Tar Heel Aquatic Team
|
Tar Heel Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Andie Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lindsey Olson
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | NS | – | – |