Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Phelps
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 20 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Keith BEAVERS
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Robert Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 15 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Tyler Harris
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Pat Mellors
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Whitaker
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bogdan Knezevic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Clark Burckle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Alonzo Mandel
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Austin Surhoff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Alex Vanderkaay
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 5 | -4.1% | ||
13 |
Tommy Inwood
University Swim
|
University Swim | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Richard Hills
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Omar Enriquez
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Rob Holderness
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Greg Gerum
Hamilton Aquatic Club
|
Hamilton Aquatic Club | 715 | – | ||
18 |
Gil Stovall
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 683 | – | ||
19 |
Michael Walker
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 676 | – | ||
20 |
Shaune Fraser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Donald Ellison
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | – | ||
22 |
Zach SUMMERHAYES
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
23 |
Neil Versfeld
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 658 | – | ||
24 |
Viktor Verblac
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 637 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Phelps
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 787 | -6.4% | ||
2 |
Keith BEAVERS
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 777 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 775 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Dane Grenda
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 773 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Robert Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 769 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Tyler Harris
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 758 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Bogdan Knezevic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 747 | – | PB | |
8 |
Pat Mellors
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 741 | – | ||
9 |
Kyle Whitaker
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rob Holderness
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | 725 | – | ||
11 |
Austin Surhoff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 721 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Clark Burckle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Alex Vanderkaay
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 709 | -4.2% | ||
14 |
Chris Keady
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 707 | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Alonzo Mandel
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 706 | – | ||
16 |
Richard Hills
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 695 | +0.7% | SB | |
17 |
Omar Enriquez
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
18 |
Tommy Inwood
University Swim
|
University Swim | 682 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Neil Versfeld
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 680 | – | ||
20 |
Zach SUMMERHAYES
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gil Stovall
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 678 | – | ||
22 |
Greg Gerum
Hamilton Aquatic Club
|
Hamilton Aquatic Club | 673 | – | ||
23 |
Michael Walker
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 673 | – | ||
24 |
Brent Hitchcock
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 672 | – | PB | |
25 |
Shaune Fraser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | -2.9% | ||
26 |
Bennett Clark
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 671 | – | ||
27 |
Donald Ellison
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | – | ||
28 |
Adam Schmitt
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
29 |
Viktor Verblac
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 667 | – | ||
30 |
Dan Haigh
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | 666 | – | ||
31 |
Cam Cummings
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 665 | – | ||
32 |
Ian Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | – | ||
33 |
Sean Roddy
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 663 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Omar Pinzon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | -3.2% | ||
35 |
Shaun Weinberg
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 653 | -2.9% | ||
36 |
Sebastien Rouault
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 650 | – | ||
37 |
Jake Hoffmann
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 649 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brad Craig
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 649 | -2.1% | ||
39 |
T P Patrick
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 648 | – | ||
40 |
Marcus Poteete
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 648 | +0.1% | PB | |
41 |
Sean Mahoney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | – | ||
42 |
Dayton SALMON
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 642 | – | PB | |
43 |
Alec Haley
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 641 | – | ||
44 |
Matt Carson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 640 | – | ||
45 |
Rob Andrews
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
46 |
Graham HAWES
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
47 |
Marco Monaco
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
48 |
Kevin Happ
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 631 | – | ||
49 |
Chris Douville
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 619 | – | ||
50 |
Alex Tyler
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 618 | – | ||
51 |
Tim Blue
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 617 | – | ||
52 |
Mark Greenwood
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 612 | – | ||
53 |
Adrian Tantalo
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 611 | – | ||
54 |
Matt STEPHENSON
Brantford
|
Brantford | 609 | – | PB | |
55 |
Nathan Farmer
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 605 | – | ||
56 |
John Robert Lehtonen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 602 | – | ||
57 |
Tobias Work
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
58 |
Matthew Pariselli
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 589 | – | ||
59 |
Gabe Strickler
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
60 |
WILL Hamilton
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
61 |
Roy Felipe BARAHONA
Honduras
|
Honduras | 581 | – | ||
62 |
Chris Bagley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 579 | – | ||
63 |
Greg Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 579 | – | ||
64 |
Kyle Moore
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
65 |
Jonathan LaRocque
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 568 | -2.7% | ||
66 |
John Frutiger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | – | ||
67 |
Robert Irvine
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 552 | – | ||
68 |
Chase Mortimer
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 532 | – | ||
– |
Scott Spann
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | ||
– |
Pablo Marmolejo
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | – | – |