Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian DeJong
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Keith BEAVERS
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ian Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Thomas Haffield
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Charlie Houchin
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Austin Surhoff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Dane Grenda
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 12 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Matt Carson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gil Stovall
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jake Hoffmann
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Atkison
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sal Barba
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 5 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Michael Walker
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Tommy Inwood
University Swim
|
University Swim | 3 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Shaun Weinberg
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Vanderkaay
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chris Keady
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 681 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Michael Templeton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | – | ||
19 |
Cam Cummings
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 653 | – | ||
20 |
Tobias Work
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
21 |
Graham HAWES
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
22 |
Sean Evans
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 629 | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Alonzo Mandel
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 627 | – | ||
24 |
Matthew Pariselli
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 608 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian DeJong
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 769 | – | ||
2 |
Keith BEAVERS
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 758 | – | ||
3 |
Matt Patton
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 732 | – | ||
4 |
Thomas Haffield
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | 726 | – | ||
5 |
Brent Hitchcock
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 714 | – | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Houchin
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 714 | – | ||
7 |
Dane Grenda
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 688 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Austin Surhoff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 675 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Matt Carson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 665 | – | ||
10 |
Ian Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 | – | ||
11 |
Gil Stovall
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 653 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Atkison
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 644 | – | ||
13 |
Shaun Weinberg
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 643 | – | ||
14 |
Jake Hoffmann
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 641 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Walker
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 641 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Vanderkaay
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 638 | – | ||
18 |
Tommy Inwood
University Swim
|
University Swim | 637 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Sal Barba
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 637 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Cam Cummings
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 635 | – | ||
20 |
Alonzo Mandel
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 635 | – | ||
21 |
Graham HAWES
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
22 |
Michael Templeton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | – | ||
23 |
Chris Keady
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 625 | -4.2% | ||
24 |
Sean Evans
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 618 | -3.5% | ||
25 |
Matthew Pariselli
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 618 | – | ||
26 |
Tobias Work
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
27 |
Chris Douville
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 610 | -5.2% | ||
28 |
Pete Stacy
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 606 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Colin Coombs
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 599 | – | ||
30 |
Gleb Suvorov
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 596 | – | ||
31 |
Scott Jostes
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 596 | – | ||
32 |
Zach SUMMERHAYES
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jeremy Ramshaw
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 587 | – | ||
34 |
Roman Willets
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 585 | – | ||
35 |
Cody Gault
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 578 | – | ||
36 |
Kevin Happ
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 575 | – | ||
37 |
Mark Greenwood
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 573 | – | ||
38 |
David Hughes
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nicholas Dupuis
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 571 | – | ||
40 |
Jonathan Cochrane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | – | ||
41 |
Colby Ward
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 565 | – | ||
42 |
Greg Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
43 |
Brad Craig
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
44 |
Joe Raycroft
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
45 |
Jonathan LaRocque
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
– |
Roland Rudolf
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Lainhart
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brennan Morris
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |