Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Breanna McCann
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carly HARTER
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 8 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Abby Galbreath
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aileen Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 6 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Carol Lin
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Emily Gysegem
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 4 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Meredith Cote
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 3 | – | ||
8 |
Morgan Stoner
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 2 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Samantha Nameth
University Swim
|
University Swim | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Hailey Farrell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 612 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Kelly Cartwright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | – | PB | |
12 |
Courtney Tumbush
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 597 | – | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Arnold
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 558 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Kayla Joy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | – | ||
15 |
Andrea Shuba
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 543 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Abigail Pavelko
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 541 | – | PB | |
17 |
Taylor Pearl
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 549 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alyssa Kmet
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 525 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aileen Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 669 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Carly HARTER
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 657 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Abby Galbreath
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 650 | – | ||
4 |
Breanna McCann
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 644 | – | ||
5 |
Samantha Nameth
University Swim
|
University Swim | 633 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carol Lin
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 640 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Morgan Stoner
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 629 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Emily Gysegem
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 606 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Alana Arnold
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 606 | – | ||
10 |
Amanda Knapp
University Swim
|
University Swim | 579 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Meredith Cote
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 572 | – | ||
12 |
Margaux Georgiadis
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 568 | – | ||
13 |
Andrea Shuba
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 562 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Kelly Cartwright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | – | ||
15 |
Taylor Pearl
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 560 | – | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Arnold
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 541 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Hailey Farrell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 558 | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Alyssa Kmet
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 538 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Courtney Tumbush
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 535 | – | ||
20 |
Kayla Joy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | – | ||
21 |
Abigail Pavelko
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 523 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kacie VANBUSKIRK
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 526 | – | ||
22 |
Katey Brooks
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 518 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Paige Dingess
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 514 | – | PB | |
25 |
Corinne Talhouk
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 506 | -3.7% | ||
26 |
Kylie Grady
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 497 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Carmen Pleasants
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 489 | – | ||
28 |
Whitney Aumiller
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 481 | – | ||
29 |
Stephanie Graham
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 480 | – | ||
30 |
Megan Splain
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
31 |
Erin Graffis
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 466 | – | PB | |
32 |
Aubrey Germ
University Swim
|
University Swim | 447 | – | PB | |
33 |
Dana Shaker
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 446 | – | ||
34 |
Colleen Maggard
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 426 | – | ||
35 |
Maddie Hochwalt
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 443 | – | ||
36 |
Melissa Smith
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 426 | – | ||
37 |
Meggie Shroyer
University Swim
|
University Swim | 430 | – | ||
38 |
Hilary Barrett
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 412 | +2.4% | PB | |
39 |
Madeleine Kete
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 420 | – | ||
40 |
Megan Glassford
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 418 | – | ||
41 |
Lauryssa Rieger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 406 | +2.8% | SB | |
42 |
Marisa Vavruska
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 412 | – | PB | |
43 |
Stephanie Andrasek
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 402 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Jessica Smrekar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 405 | – | ||
45 |
Rachel Lewis
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 402 | – | ||
46 |
Hannah Hornis
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 396 | -2.6% | ||
47 |
Maggie McCue
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 385 | +0.9% | SB | |
48 |
Maggie Ringenbach
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 379 | – | PB | |
49 |
Erika Tribuzi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 382 | – | ||
50 |
Jackie Shroyer
University Swim
|
University Swim | 382 | – | ||
51 |
Katherine Alkire
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 373 | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Katie Vincett
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 354 | – | ||
53 |
Mackenzie Hoffman
Swim United
|
Swim United | 347 | – | ||
54 |
Allison Kotchman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 344 | – | ||
55 |
Hope Bagarus
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 340 | – | PB | |
56 |
Katie Walker
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 307 | – | ||
57 |
Teenie Dias
Unattached
|
Unattached | 306 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Amanda Hirn
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 268 | – | ||
59 |
Brianna Cain
University Swim
|
University Swim | 258 | – | ||
60 |
Sara Hardman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 220 | – | ||
– |
Laura Powalski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kara Powalski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – |