Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 20 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
Matt Norton
Florida
|
Florida | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Raul Martinez
Florida
|
Florida | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
James Turner
Florida
|
Florida | 15 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Nunez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Rodion Davelaar
Florida
|
Florida | 13 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Trice Bailey
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Stephen Ingvoldstad
Indian River Swim Club
|
Indian River Swim Club | 11 | +7.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexander Martin
Florida
|
Florida | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Scott Newmann
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 7 | +2.2% | SB | |
11 |
Kevin Erndl
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Reed
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Jason Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Alex Glover
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +5.2% | SB | |
15 |
Matt Schlytter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | -4.9% | ||
16 |
Jonathan Taddeo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 802 | -6.7% | ||
2 |
James Turner
Florida
|
Florida | 779 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Raul Martinez
Florida
|
Florida | 778 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Norton
Florida
|
Florida | 752 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Nunez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 742 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Jordan Rees
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 733 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Rodion Davelaar
Florida
|
Florida | 733 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Stephen Ingvoldstad
Indian River Swim Club
|
Indian River Swim Club | 732 | +8.7% | PB | |
9 |
David Humphrey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 729 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Trice Bailey
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 725 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jeb Halfacre
Florida
|
Florida | 725 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Reed
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 723 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Alex Glover
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | +6.0% | SB | |
14 |
Kevin Erndl
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 719 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Martin
Florida
|
Florida | 719 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matt Schlytter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 718 | -4.0% | ||
17 |
Scott Newmann
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 717 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Jonathan Taddeo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 711 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Brian Howell
Florida
|
Florida | 708 | +8.1% | PB | |
20 |
Jason Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 707 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Matt PRESSLEY
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 701 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Zach Edwards
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 701 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Michael Yuan
Florida
|
Florida | 697 | – | PB | |
24 |
Eric Moore
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 694 | -3.5% | ||
25 |
Patrick Ceddia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 691 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Ian Apple
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 685 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Cameron MARTIN
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 677 | +0.3% | SB | |
28 |
Marco Loughran
Florida
|
Florida | 674 | – | ||
29 |
Scott Sommer
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 672 | -6.6% | ||
30 |
Jordan Hawkins
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 670 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Spencer Waganaar
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 661 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Nick Thompson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 661 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Brad Morrison
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 660 | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Beau Brothers
Indian River Swim Club
|
Indian River Swim Club | 656 | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Mark Cox
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 653 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Timothy Bradley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 649 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Teo D'Alessandro
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 649 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Drew Crete
Florida
|
Florida | 649 | +3.3% | SB | |
39 |
Jack Deedrick
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 647 | +3.4% | PB | |
40 |
Tim Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 627 | -6.0% | ||
41 |
Kyle Ficker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 626 | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Carlos Sierra Arce
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 626 | – | ||
43 |
Ryan Bass
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 625 | +2.3% | PB | |
44 |
Jason Taylor
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 623 | +3.3% | PB | |
45 |
George Dennison
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 618 | -3.5% | ||
46 |
Mate Fabian
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 617 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Philip Stevenson
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 617 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Patrick Dix
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 613 | – | PB | |
49 |
Charlie Bardin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
50 |
Phillip Hall
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 609 | 0.0% | ||
51 |
Justin Chambers
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 609 | +0.6% | PB | |
52 |
Eric Messuri
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 609 | +1.9% | PB | |
53 |
Danny Douglas
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 608 | +1.3% | PB | |
54 |
Mark Nieuwenhuis
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 606 | – | ||
54 |
Jenkins Galler
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 606 | +6.5% | PB | |
56 |
Jon Proctor
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 602 | -0.2% | ||
57 |
Eric Heitz
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 595 | +1.6% | PB | |
58 |
Lucas Akker
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 592 | +0.4% | PB | |
59 |
Kai Honeck
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 587 | -0.3% | ||
60 |
Vincent Donnelly
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 585 | +2.1% | PB | |
61 |
Chris Swanson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 578 | +0.6% | PB | |
62 |
Gabi Gomez Perez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
63 |
Ben Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 570 | +1.2% | PB | |
63 |
Trevor Lowe
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 570 | -0.6% | ||
65 |
Logan Mosley
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 568 | -2.9% | ||
66 |
Daniel Diaz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | -0.6% | ||
67 |
Brian Knudson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 564 | +2.2% | PB | |
68 |
Tyler S Petersohn
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 558 | – | ||
69 |
Antonio Birk
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 557 | +2.1% | PB | |
70 |
Austin Moore
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 555 | +2.5% | SB | |
71 |
Thompson Fletcher
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 551 | +2.0% | SB | |
72 |
Denver Barrows
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 549 | -1.6% | ||
73 |
Bradley Stamper
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 543 | -1.1% | ||
73 |
Erik Gottschling
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 543 | +1.6% | SB | |
75 |
Chris Pearce
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 543 | +1.2% | SB | |
76 |
David Dye
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 537 | -0.8% | ||
77 |
Erik Bing
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 531 | -1.7% | ||
78 |
Kyle Geiger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 530 | -1.8% | ||
79 |
Kenton Scott
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 528 | -2.0% | ||
80 |
Terrence Decker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 525 | +3.2% | SB | |
81 |
Max Mungall
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 514 | -1.8% | ||
82 |
Zack Bonnema
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 497 | -4.5% | ||
– |
Eric Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Pfahler
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel Huen
Florida
|
Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jos Smith
Florida
|
Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Hein
Indian River Swim Club
|
Indian River Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
A. J. Detra
Florida
|
Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Minor
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Clarke
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blake Krell
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |