Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
OPEN GRUPO A FECODa
Completed
Sep 17–18, 2022
SCM
Escazú, SD, CRC
OPEN GRUPO A FECODa
Meet Dashboard
200 IM
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
11+
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Milek Mathew
Asoc Belemita de Natación
Asoc Belemita de Natación
2:05.84
9
0.0%
2
Sebastián Solano
Master Goico
Master Goico
2:13.65
7
–
3
Arnoldo Herrera
Asoc Belemita de Natación
Asoc Belemita de Natación
2:17.57
6
–
4
Sebastian Arroyo Segura
Asoc Belemita de Natación
Asoc Belemita de Natación
2:19.39
5
–
PB
5
Sergio Díaz
Team Wahoo
Team Wahoo
2:23.27
4
–
6
Diego Pérez
San José
San José
2:24.66
3
–
PB
7
Carlo Franco De Armas
Master Goico
Master Goico
2:28.79
2
–
8
Sebastian Navas
Hatillo Cronos
Hatillo Cronos
2:28.81
1
–
9
Django Laderach
DelfinesHumboldt
DelfinesHumboldt
2:29.60
–
–
10
Gustavo Ramírez
Asoc Natacion Heredia
Asoc Natacion Heredia
2:30.35
–
–
11
Alejandro Betancourt
Alajuela
Alajuela
2:30.71
–
–
12
Emanuel Barrantes
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
2:32.73
–
–
13
Gabriel Chaves
Asoc Belemita de Natación
Asoc Belemita de Natación
2:33.10
–
–
14
Eidan Montaño
Hatillo Cronos
Hatillo Cronos
2:33.77
–
–
15
Gabriel Rodríguez
Alajuela
Alajuela
2:36.09
–
–
PB
16
Mateo MazzarI
DelfinesHumboldt
DelfinesHumboldt
2:36.25
–
–
17
Jean Paul Torelli
Aquanautas
Aquanautas
2:36.57
–
–
18
Caleb Lizano
Alajuela
Alajuela
2:38.50
–
–
19
Daniel Herrera
Ciudad Quesada
Ciudad Quesada
2:40.27
–
–
20
Jorge Morales
Alajuela
Alajuela
2:40.79
–
–
21
Farid Rodriguez
Team Wahoo
Team Wahoo
2:41.11
–
–
22
Irving Cubero
Adenapez
Adenapez
2:41.13
–
–
23
Sebastián Peñaloza
Asoc Natacion Heredia
Asoc Natacion Heredia
2:41.90
–
–
24
Jose Pablo Guido
Asociacion de Santa Cruz-COST
Asociacion de Santa Cruz-COST
2:45.11
–
–
25
Sebastián Rodríguez
Asoc Natacion Heredia
Asoc Natacion Heredia
2:46.12
–
–
26
Akira Kibler
DelfinesHumboldt
DelfinesHumboldt
2:47.97
–
–
27
Mauricio Murillo
Master Goico
Master Goico
2:49.13
–
–
28
Emanuel Araya
San José
San José
2:49.37
–
–
29
Gabriel Bermudez
Hatillo Cronos
Hatillo Cronos
2:50.29
–
–
30
Matteo Nuñez
Asoc Natación El Milenio
Asoc Natación El Milenio
2:55.03
–
–
31
David Cascante
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
2:56.66
–
–
32
Sebastian Argeñal
Aquanautas
Aquanautas
2:57.27
–
–
33
Fabian Valverde
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
2:58.60
–
–
34
Gabriel Guerrero
DelfinesHumboldt
DelfinesHumboldt
3:03.79
–
–
35
Alejandro Rosales
DelfinesHumboldt
DelfinesHumboldt
3:20.26
–
–
–
Dylan Mendez
Palmares
Palmares
DQ
–
–
–
Fabian Roman
Ciudad Quesada
Ciudad Quesada
DQ
–
–
–
Andrew Olsen
Team Wahoo
Team Wahoo
NS
–
–
–
Lukas Carstens
Alajuela
Alajuela
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
100 Free Women
2
100 Free Men
3
200 Breast Women
4
200 Breast Men
5
50 Fly Women
6
50 Fly Men
7
100 Back Women
8
100 Back Men
9
100 IM Women
10
100 IM Men
11
800 Free Women
12
800 Free Men
13
400 IM Women
14
400 IM Men
15
50 Free Women
16
50 Free Men
17
100 Breast Women
18
100 Breast Men
19
200 Fly Women
20
200 Fly Men
21
50 Back Women
22
50 Back Men
23
400 Free Women
24
400 Free Men
25
200 Free Women
26
200 Free Men
27
50 Breast Women
28
50 Breast Men
29
100 Fly Women
30
100 Fly Men
31
200 Back Women
32
200 Back Men
33
200 IM Women
34
200 IM Men
35
1500 Free Women
36
1500 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay