Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angelia Sreckovic
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 9 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Katie Dobler
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
ellen anderson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kristina Fritsch
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 5 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Kayla Joy
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Margaret Harlow
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Mary Flinn
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 2 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Clare Battaglia
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angelia Sreckovic
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 620 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Katie Dobler
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 606 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Kristina Fritsch
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 604 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Margaret Harlow
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 594 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Mary Flinn
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 601 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Kayla Joy
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 585 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
ellen anderson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 596 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Clare Battaglia
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 583 | – | ||
9 |
Katie Powell
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 574 | – | ||
10 |
Kathleen Wilkinson
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 561 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Sarah Dougherty
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 568 | – | ||
12 |
Patricia Gibb
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 529 | – | ||
13 |
Hanlon MacDonald
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 509 | – | ||
14 |
Victoria Arel
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 453 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Samson
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Cierra Runge
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Maltby
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 6 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Caroline Buscaglia
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 5 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Maddie Hoopes
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jessica Hespeler
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Theresa Goehring
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 2 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Kara Kaulius
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Maltby
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 735 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Buscaglia
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 766 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Cierra Runge
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 760 | – | ||
4 |
Olivia Samson
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 715 | – | ||
5 |
Maddie Hoopes
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 703 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jessica Hespeler
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 693 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kara Kaulius
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 707 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Theresa Goehring
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 664 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Delaney Bader
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 660 | – | ||
10 |
Dylan Staniszewski
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 659 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Megan Brady
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 652 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Delaney Fox
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 647 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Lindsey Sagasta
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 640 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Brenna Ferris
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 618 | – | ||
15 |
Rachel Cho
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 588 | -4.4% | ||
16 |
Jenna Carbin
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 583 | – | ||
17 |
Brittney Champagne
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 573 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lindsey Prelgovisk
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 566 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Kina Zhou
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 596 | – | ||
20 |
Emily McKinnon
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 539 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Remedy Rule
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Julianne Koch
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Regan Kology
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Amy Zhao
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Katie Ledecky
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Helen Grossman
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Molly Treble
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 2 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Brittany Creasy
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Remedy Rule
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 833 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Julianne Koch
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 794 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Ledecky
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 778 | – | PB | |
4 |
Molly Treble
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 770 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Regan Kology
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 765 | – | ||
6 |
Helen Grossman
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 873 | – | PB | |
7 |
Amy Zhao
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 747 | – | ||
8 |
Brittany Creasy
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 743 | – | ||
9 |
Sage Maggi
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 738 | – | ||
10 |
Leah Furman
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 733 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Christina Formica
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 697 | – | ||
12 |
Abby Thomson
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 697 | – | ||
13 |
Becca Winnert
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 662 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Pesetti
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 660 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Meaghan Shannon
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 622 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hollis Mermelstein
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 618 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Erin Lenney
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 585 | – | ||
18 |
Molly Foley
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 693 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Ellen Silk
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 560 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Haley Goodrich
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 499 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cathy Tan
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Dorit Song
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Kay Sargent
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Madison Northshield
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Shayne Cerebe
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Kaitlin Stearns
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Katelyn Elizabeth Mann
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Claudia Gibson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Phoebe Slaughter
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Livia Molinaro
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Koegl
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
ERIN BAIN
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | – | ||
13 |
Hannah Dougherty
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Cara Treble
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Erin Earley
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Jordan Morling
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Alli Kopas
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Hannah Wood
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Sandwick
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Ana Neff-Jendrasko
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | – | – | PB |