Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ellen anderson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kristen Krebs
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 7 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Shelby Witham
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 6 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Courtney Vanwinkle
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Sarah Dougherty
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Margaret Harlow
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Maggie S Johns
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 2 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Victoria Arel
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ellen anderson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 671 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Courtney Vanwinkle
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 620 | – | ||
3 |
Shelby Witham
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 598 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Kristen Krebs
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 580 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Sarah Dougherty
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 593 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maggie S Johns
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 566 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Margaret Harlow
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 543 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Victoria Arel
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 558 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Lauren Baker
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 556 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Sophie Hornby
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 553 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Jamie Ruh
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 551 | – | ||
12 |
Samantha Lynn
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 527 | – | ||
13 |
Alyssa DiFabio
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 524 | – | ||
14 |
Kayla Joy
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 523 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Amanda Osterlind
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 540 | – | ||
16 |
Mary Flinn
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 482 | -4.4% | ||
– |
Logaina Omer
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Samson
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Cierra Runge
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Maltby
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Casey Francis
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 5 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Dylan Staniszewski
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Cady Zawatson
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 3 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Delaney Fox
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Madison Boswell
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cierra Runge
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 775 | – | ||
2 |
Dylan Staniszewski
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 728 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Samson
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 711 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Maltby
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 705 | – | PB | |
5 |
Madison Boswell
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 744 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cady Zawatson
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 673 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Casey Francis
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 658 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Delaney Fox
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 654 | – | ||
9 |
Kara Kaulius
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 692 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Julia Smachlo
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 687 | – | PB | |
11 |
Allison Murslack
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 642 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Laura Schwartz
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 635 | – | ||
13 |
Squickie O'Brien
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 642 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Lajoie
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 590 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jessica Hespeler
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 530 | – | ||
16 |
Lindsey Sagasta
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 527 | -3.6% | ||
17 |
Emily McKinnon
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 504 | +6.5% | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Lloyd
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 482 | – | ||
19 |
Delaney Bader
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 457 | – | ||
20 |
Amelia Deady
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 464 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Treble
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Remedy Rule
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Regan Kology
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Ledecky
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Leah Furman
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Emerson Milam
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Caroline Shi
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jessie Arnold
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 1 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Julianne Koch
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Worrell
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Sage Maggi
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Hollis Mermelstein
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Becca Winnert
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Bornstein
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Haley Goodrich
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Kathleen Lynch
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Erin Lenney
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Ellen Silk
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Molly Foley
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Phillips
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cathy Tan
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Isabella Rongione
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Kaitlin Stearns
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Madison Northshield
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Kassi Grumski
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Claudia Gibson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Sara Ouellette
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Emily Koegl
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Kay Sargent
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Alli Kopas
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Natalie Ward
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Erin Earley
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Emily Pfeifer
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Hannah Wood
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | – | +7.6% | PB | |
16 |
Jordan Miller
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Giorgia Piantanida
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Hannah Dougherty
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Sam Sandwick
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | – |