Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maura Reissig
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Amanda Gannon
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Mary Flinn
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 6 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Zoe Wuckovich
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 5 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Clare Battaglia
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
ellen anderson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Kristin Muller
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 2 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Melissa Lindahl
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Flinn
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 650 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Zoe Wuckovich
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 622 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Maura Reissig
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 615 | – | PB | |
4 |
Melissa Lindahl
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 613 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Amanda Gannon
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 603 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Clare Battaglia
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 603 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Kristin Muller
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 602 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
ellen anderson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 591 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Hanlon MacDonald
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 486 | – | ||
10 |
Samantha Lynn
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 471 | – | ||
11 |
Katie Powell
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 419 | – | ||
– |
Tara Banks
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna Bickel
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Tara O'Donnell
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Delaney Fox
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Lindsey Winston
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Katie Bennett
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 4 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Cierra Runge
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Theresa Goehring
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Caroline Buscaglia
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tara O'Donnell
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 721 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jenna Bickel
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 719 | – | ||
3 |
Delaney Fox
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 704 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Lindsey Winston
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 704 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Cierra Runge
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 743 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katie Bennett
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 671 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Buscaglia
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 697 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Theresa Goehring
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 631 | – | ||
9 |
Emily Hovey
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 677 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Claudia Coccoro
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 617 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Anita Peduto
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 616 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ashley Niznik
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 606 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Rachel Swarts
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 602 | – | ||
14 |
Lindsey Prelgovisk
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 598 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Jenna Carbin
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 596 | – | ||
16 |
Aleza Epstein
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 653 | – | ||
17 |
Maddie Rusch
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 598 | – | PB | |
18 |
Haley Rice
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 532 | – | ||
19 |
Julia Cunningham
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 484 | – | ||
20 |
Victoria Weber
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 354 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Dowzicky
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Amber Cortazzo
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 7 | ||
3 |
Annika Kollevoll
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Meaghan Shannon
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Mary Spillane
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 4 | ||
6 |
Verity Abel
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Emma Merrill
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | ||
8 |
Lindsay Temple
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annika Kollevoll
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 782 | – | PB | |
2 |
Amber Cortazzo
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 757 | – | ||
3 |
Mary Spillane
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 749 | – | ||
4 |
Natalie Dowzicky
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 746 | – | PB | |
5 |
Verity Abel
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 745 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lindsay Temple
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 737 | – | ||
7 |
Meaghan Shannon
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 730 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emma Merrill
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 723 | – | ||
9 |
Jessie Arnold
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 721 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kristy Prelgovisk
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 703 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Katya BORISOV
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 681 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emma Pontius
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 677 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Beatrix Panitz
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 674 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Emily Erard-Stone
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 791 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Helen Grossman
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 790 | – | ||
15 |
Hannah Dari
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 660 | -4.2% | ||
17 |
Leah Furman
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 612 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Jen Lucius
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 723 | – | PB | |
19 |
Breann Burns
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 589 | – | ||
20 |
Julia Samson
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 588 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ingrid Shu
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cathy Tan
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Seiberlich
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Moriah Clark
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
ERIN BAIN
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 4 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Eliya Harnood
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tatum Lawson
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Georgia DaCruz
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 1 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Sonia Lin
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jamie Lee
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Suzanne Dolan
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Andrea Ernst
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Alli Kopas
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Phoebe Slaughter
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Malavika Pande
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Dougherty
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Jacqueline Barklund
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Rusinko
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | – | ||
19 |
Hannah Wood
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Sam Sandwick
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | – |