Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shakiraye Rookwood
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Tan
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 6.50 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Bailie Monahan
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 6.50 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Dobler
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Hanlon MacDonald
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 3.50 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maura Reissig
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 3.50 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Briana Murphy
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Mary Flinn
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 1 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shakiraye Rookwood
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 734 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Emily Tan
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 684 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Bailie Monahan
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 661 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Hanlon MacDonald
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 661 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katie Dobler
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 628 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Briana Murphy
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 636 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Mary Flinn
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 637 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Maura Reissig
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 630 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Logaina Omer
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 605 | – | ||
10 |
Margaret Harlow
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 584 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Patricia Gibb
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 553 | – | ||
12 |
Morgan Schmidt
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 559 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Katie Powell
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 557 | – | ||
– |
Chelsie Davis
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Hoopes
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Buscaglia
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Cierra Runge
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Cho
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Paige Rutkoske
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Emily PIA
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Leong
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Katie Saloky
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Hoopes
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 769 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Caroline Buscaglia
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 809 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Cierra Runge
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 801 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katie Saloky
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 770 | – | ||
5 |
Rachel Cho
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 711 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Emily PIA
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 710 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Leong
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 705 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Paige Rutkoske
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 755 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Brenna Ferris
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 694 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Emily Plowman
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 749 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Delaney Bader
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 689 | – | ||
12 |
Courtney Cook
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 735 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Kina Zhou
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 732 | – | ||
14 |
Jenna Bickel
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 665 | – | ||
15 |
Maddie Rusch
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 717 | – | ||
16 |
Theresa Goehring
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 636 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Shannon Dempsey
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 603 | – | ||
18 |
Emily McKinnon
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 593 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Victoria Weber
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 585 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Jenna Carbin
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 571 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amy Zhao
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline McTaggart
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Dowzicky
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Julianne Koch
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Megan Burns
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Regan Kology
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Kannan
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Lily Dubroff
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amy Zhao
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 847 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline McTaggart
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 833 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Dowzicky
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 789 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Megan Burns
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 782 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Lily Dubroff
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 763 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Kannan
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 758 | – | ||
7 |
Regan Kology
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 752 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Julianne Koch
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 734 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Maddie Wolf
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 727 | – | ||
10 |
Sydney Pesetti
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 711 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Katya BORISOV
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 700 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Beatrix Panitz
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 695 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Kira Tomenchok
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 684 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jenna Egan
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 684 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Victoria Shaffer
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 682 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Rubino
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 672 | – | ||
17 |
Emma Pontius
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 667 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jen Lucius
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 747 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
MacKenzie Gaze
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 636 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Kristy Prelgovisk
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 618 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Suzanne Dolan
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Zoe PAWLAK
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Katelyn Elizabeth Mann
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Claudia Gibson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Shayne Cerebe
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Meghan Egan
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Stephanie Tilneac
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 2 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Kaitlin Stearns
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 1 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Andrea Ernst
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Georgia DaCruz
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Livia Molinaro
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | +7.2% | PB | |
12 |
Phoebe Slaughter
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Moriah Clark
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Sam Suer
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Marissa Thompson
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ana Neff-Jendrasko
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Sabrina Brook
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Zoey Shields
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Sonia Lin
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | – | -4.0% | ||
20 |
Sam Sandwick
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | – |