Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandria Parrish
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Bailie Monahan
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Laura Manor
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Imma Rutigliano
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 5 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Gabby Borutecene
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jamie Ruh
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Kellie Gervas
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 2 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Emily Floria
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandria Parrish
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 658 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Bailie Monahan
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 658 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Imma Rutigliano
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 654 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Laura Manor
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 637 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Gabby Borutecene
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 610 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Jamie Ruh
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 596 | – | ||
7 |
Kellie Gervas
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 596 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Emily Floria
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 593 | – | ||
9 |
Briana Murphy
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 570 | – | ||
10 |
Shelby Witham
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 561 | – | ||
11 |
Logaina Omer
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 560 | – | ||
12 |
Go Big O'Brien
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 536 | -5.4% | ||
13 |
Kayla Joy
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 495 | – | PB | |
14 |
Amanda Osterlind
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 499 | – | ||
15 |
Olivia Castagneto
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 420 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Danielle Jimenez
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 275 | – | ||
– |
Hanlon MacDonald
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristen Murslack
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Maggie Sweeney
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Casey Francis
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Athena Summa
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Bridget Doherty
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kina Zhou
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katie Diller
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Dylan Staniszewski
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristen Murslack
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 734 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Casey Francis
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 679 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Maggie Sweeney
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 679 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Dylan Staniszewski
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 677 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Bridget Doherty
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 730 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Athena Summa
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 675 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Katie Diller
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 716 | – | ||
8 |
Kina Zhou
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 691 | – | PB | |
9 |
Samantha SURFUS
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 638 | – | ||
10 |
Olivia Samson
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 638 | – | ||
11 |
Laura Schwartz
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 633 | – | ||
11 |
Julia Cunningham
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 633 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Kara Kaulius
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 679 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Lindsey Sagasta
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 599 | – | ||
15 |
Lindsey Prelgovisk
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 589 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Lloyd
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 565 | – | ||
17 |
nicole rogers
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 552 | – | PB | |
18 |
Haley Rice
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 543 | – | ||
19 |
Jessica Hespeler
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 498 | – | ||
20 |
Victoria Weber
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 405 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jennifer Arana Perez
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Dowzicky
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Katie Ledecky
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Brittany Creasy
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Regan Kology
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Sage Maggi
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Erwin
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Mary Spillane
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jennifer Arana Perez
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 786 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Ledecky
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 762 | – | ||
3 |
Sage Maggi
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 753 | – | ||
4 |
Regan Kology
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 752 | – | ||
5 |
Mary Spillane
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 729 | – | ||
6 |
Natalie Dowzicky
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 723 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brittany Creasy
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 719 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Erwin
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 703 | – | ||
9 |
Julianne Koch
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 695 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Jessie Arnold
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 695 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Briggs
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 683 | – | PB | |
12 |
Abby Jones
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 671 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jen Lucius
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emily Kopas
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 621 | – | ||
15 |
Jade Song
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 612 | – | ||
16 |
Bria Otwell
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Kara O'Sullivan
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 573 | – | ||
18 |
Emma Pontius
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 563 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Haley Goodrich
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 546 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emma Soucek
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 529 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ingrid Shu
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cathy Tan
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Dorit Song
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Andrea Ernst
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Claudia Gibson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Madison Northshield
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Georgia DaCruz
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Kay Sargent
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Katelyn Elizabeth Mann
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Zoe PAWLAK
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Shayne Cerebe
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Sonia Lin
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
ERIN BAIN
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Giorgia Piantanida
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Phoebe Slaughter
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Emily Lynn
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Dougherty
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Mia Bullock
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Erin Leirey
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Hannah Wood
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | – | +5.4% | PB |