Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Sweeney
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kristen Murslack
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Samson
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Casey Francis
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 5 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Dylan Staniszewski
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 4 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Athena Summa
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Paige Raccioppi
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Laura Schwartz
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Sweeney
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 747 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kristen Murslack
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 727 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Paige Raccioppi
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 706 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Samson
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 690 | – | ||
5 |
Casey Francis
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 687 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Athena Summa
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 686 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Laura Schwartz
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 680 | – | ||
8 |
Dylan Staniszewski
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 668 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Diller
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 710 | – | ||
10 |
Sarah Lloyd
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 643 | – | ||
11 |
Julia Cunningham
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 642 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Maddy Braddon
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 681 | – | ||
13 |
Kara Kaulius
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 676 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Emily Lajoie
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 620 | – | ||
15 |
Kina Zhou
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 658 | – | ||
16 |
Haley Rice
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 595 | – | ||
17 |
Brooke Gilson
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 633 | – | ||
18 |
Emily McKinnon
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 509 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lindsey Prelgovisk
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 502 | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Jessica Hespeler
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 480 | – |