Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Nord
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Seth Watlington
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Alexander Lednev
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 5.50 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Ford
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 5.50 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Gregory Charriez
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Connor Schwalm
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 3 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Ned Tyler
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Scott Isaacs
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Nord
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 680 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Ford
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 627 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Lednev
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 682 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Seth Watlington
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 678 | – | ||
5 |
Ned Tyler
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 607 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Scott Isaacs
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 594 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Gregory Charriez
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 582 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Connor Schwalm
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 591 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Kevin Hauri
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 569 | – | ||
10 |
Zack Wahl
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 512 | – | ||
11 |
John Carroll
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 581 | – | ||
12 |
Steve Torre
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 517 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Sam Lariviere
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 568 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Joseph Hufnagel
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 519 | -4.1% | ||
15 |
Omar Hassan
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 514 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Garneau
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 397 | -4.5% | ||
17 |
Jonathan Drori
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 404 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian McCurdy
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Nicely
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Anthony Zoldork
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Nyce
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Tesser
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Angeny
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Nathan SMITH
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Leidy
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian McCurdy
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 789 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Nicely
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 785 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Anthony Zoldork
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 746 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Nyce
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 716 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Jacob Leidy
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 710 | – | ||
6 |
Nathan SMITH
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 779 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Angeny
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 663 | – | ||
8 |
Josh Tesser
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 657 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Kaz Takabayashi
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 748 | – | ||
10 |
Taylor Nichols
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 644 | – | PB | |
11 |
Antonio Lanzi
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 642 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Marsh
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 641 | – | ||
13 |
William Fierro Joyce
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 639 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Cameron Dwyer
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 604 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Cameron Fadley
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 601 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Pete IMUS
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 596 | – | ||
17 |
Jason Gerlach
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 590 | – | ||
18 |
Chris Buzard
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 549 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
David Chung
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 531 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Normoyle
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 489 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harrison Gu
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Lebed
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Harold Choo
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Declan Kennon
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 4 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Nate Dacruz
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Quinn Smith
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Ewoldt
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 1 | +8.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Lebed
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 848 | – | PB | |
2 |
Harrison Gu
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 843 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 812 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Harold Choo
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 791 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nate Dacruz
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 787 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Ewoldt
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 785 | +10.5% | PB | |
7 |
Quinn Smith
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 758 | – | PB | |
8 |
Declan Kennon
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 749 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Ryan Sharkey
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 740 | – | PB | |
10 |
Eric Lin
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 727 | – | ||
11 |
Ian DiCarlo
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 693 | – | ||
12 |
Stephen Husch
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 655 | – | ||
13 |
Nick Miller
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 648 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Waylon Jin
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 641 | – | ||
15 |
Justin Plaschka
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 577 | -5.4% | ||
16 |
Jonathan Dunnett
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 550 | – | PB | |
17 |
T. T. Stoklosa
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 548 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Tunaru
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 525 | – | ||
19 |
PJ Ransford
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 494 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Murad
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
ALLEN Shmurak
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Devin Truong
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Nozomi Horikawa
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
John Montesi
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Kevin Liu
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 2.50 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ariel Spektor
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 2.50 | – | ||
8 |
Chase McQueen
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Joe Mo
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Samuel leone
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Spencer Lafata
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Brian Hynes
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Chris Balbo
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Ding
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Kevin Miller
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Keith Myburgh
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Charest
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | – | +7.8% | PB | |
19 |
Dan Sausto
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Marshall Peterson
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | – | +5.7% | PB |