Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Go Big O'Brien
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 9 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Shekinah Hoffman
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Amanda Gannon
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 5.50 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Logaina Omer
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 5.50 | – | ||
5 |
Whitney Tate
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 4 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Kellie Gervas
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 3 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Bailie Monahan
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Margaret Harlow
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shekinah Hoffman
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 672 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Go Big O'Brien
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 669 | -3.7% | ||
3 |
Bailie Monahan
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 657 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Logaina Omer
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 608 | – | ||
5 |
Whitney Tate
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 605 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Kellie Gervas
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 605 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Margaret Harlow
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 585 | – | ||
8 |
Amanda Gannon
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 592 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Angelia Sreckovic
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 540 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Olivia Castagneto
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 538 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Katie Powell
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 481 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Floria
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 423 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Swarts
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Madison Boswell
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 7 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Diller
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Haley Rice
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Athena Summa
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Selina Ng
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Maddie Hoopes
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Samantha SURFUS
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Boswell
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 811 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Swarts
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 734 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Katie Diller
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 779 | – | ||
4 |
Selina Ng
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 721 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Haley Rice
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 715 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Samantha SURFUS
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 712 | – | ||
7 |
Maddie Hoopes
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 704 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Athena Summa
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 700 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Emily PIA
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 700 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Kathleen Dodson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 695 | – | ||
11 |
Julia Cunningham
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 685 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Lajoie
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 646 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maddie Rusch
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 675 | – | PB | |
14 |
Abby Belisle Haley
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 671 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Courtney Cook
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 623 | – | ||
16 |
Claudia Coccoro
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 563 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Sara Swett
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 545 | – | ||
18 |
Delaney Bader
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 504 | – | ||
19 |
Julia Smachlo
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 542 | – | ||
20 |
Victoria Weber
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 480 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helen Grossman
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jennifer Arana Perez
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Remedy Rule
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Verity Abel
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Amy Zhao
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Kristina Li
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Sydney Bornstein
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Courtney Clarke
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helen Grossman
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 930 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jennifer Arana Perez
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 776 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Remedy Rule
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 772 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Verity Abel
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 765 | – | PB | |
4 |
Amy Zhao
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 765 | – | ||
6 |
Courtney Clarke
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 759 | – | ||
7 |
Kristina Li
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 738 | – | ||
8 |
Sydney Bornstein
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 724 | – | ||
9 |
Christina Formica
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 718 | – | ||
10 |
Kirsten White
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 682 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Jaffe
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 668 | +13.9% | PB | |
12 |
Katie Ledecky
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 655 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kalie Coyne
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 640 | – | ||
14 |
Emma Pontius
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 632 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Phillips
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 721 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bria Otwell
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 721 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Emma Soucek
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 614 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
MacKenzie Gaze
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 547 | – | ||
19 |
Beatrix Panitz
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 528 | -7.6% | ||
20 |
Julia Samson
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 523 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ingrid Shu
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Katelyn Elizabeth Mann
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Zoey Shields
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Dorit Song
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jordan Morling
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 4 | +8.6% | PB | |
6 |
Irene Park
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Charis Larson
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 2 | +8.4% | PB | |
8 |
Emma Seiberlich
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Kay Sargent
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Livia Molinaro
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | +6.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jamie Lee
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Madison Northshield
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Alli Kopas
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Ana Neff-Jendrasko
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | – | +9.8% | PB | |
15 |
Eliya Harnood
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Sabrina Brook
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Clare French
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Ally Furano
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | +6.3% | PB | |
19 |
Erin Leirey
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | – |