Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Carter
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Molly Sheridan
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Monica Mills
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicole Morrill
Dolphins, Countryside Country
|
Dolphins, Countryside Country | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jennifer Ruff
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Catherine Salm
Lakeland Yacht
|
Lakeland Yacht | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Erica La Voy
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Valerie Lindsey
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 11 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tiffany Blethen
Dolphins, Countryside Country
|
Dolphins, Countryside Country | 9 | +2.7% | SB | |
10 |
Carrie Parsons
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Libby Platau
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Taylor Payne
Bluetide Aquatics Team
|
Bluetide Aquatics Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Malia Steele
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Emily Rice
Lakeland Yacht
|
Lakeland Yacht | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Amy Werdine
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lauren Carter
Bluetide Aquatics Team
|
Bluetide Aquatics Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Carter
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 452 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Molly Sheridan
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 306 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Monica Mills
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 302 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicole Morrill
Dolphins, Countryside Country
|
Dolphins, Countryside Country | 238 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Jennifer Ruff
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 183 | – | ||
6 |
Erica La Voy
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 169 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Catherine Salm
Lakeland Yacht
|
Lakeland Yacht | 140 | – | ||
8 |
Valerie Lindsey
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 132 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Tiffany Blethen
Dolphins, Countryside Country
|
Dolphins, Countryside Country | 131 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Libby Platau
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | 92 | – | ||
11 |
Taylor Payne
Bluetide Aquatics Team
|
Bluetide Aquatics Team | 90 | – | ||
12 |
Carrie Parsons
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 96 | – | PB | |
13 |
Malia Steele
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 95 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Emily Rice
Lakeland Yacht
|
Lakeland Yacht | 73 | – | ||
15 |
Amy Werdine
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 7 | – | ||
16 |
Lauren Carter
Bluetide Aquatics Team
|
Bluetide Aquatics Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Sojo Oliver
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – |