Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Marco Camargo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Greg Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | +7.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jakob Bridenbaugh
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Nick Thompson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Austin Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Torres
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Harry Stephenson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | -9.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
George Beatty
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 680 | – | PB | |
10 |
David Williams
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 706 | – | ||
11 |
Tyler Wilson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 615 | – | ||
12 |
Dylan Lake
Duke City Aquatics
|
Duke City Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
13 |
Nat Jones
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 633 | +8.5% | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Coldiron
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 586 | +6.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jon Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 579 | – | PB | |
16 |
Pieter Ritz
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 531 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marco Camargo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 764 | – | ||
2 |
Greg Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 769 | +6.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jakob Bridenbaugh
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 694 | – | ||
4 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 671 | – | PB | |
5 |
Luke Torres
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
6 |
Brandon Hicks
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
7 |
Austin Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 642 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Harry Stephenson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 598 | -6.2% | ||
9 |
Nick Thompson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 560 | +3.6% | SB | |
10 |
George Beatty
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
11 |
David Williams
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 622 | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Wilson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 545 | – | ||
13 |
Alec Wathen
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 607 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Dylan Lake
Duke City Aquatics
|
Duke City Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
15 |
Nat Jones
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 595 | +7.0% | PB | |
16 |
Pieter Ritz
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 512 | – | ||
17 |
David Albion
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 531 | +1.5% | SB | |
18 |
Jon Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 528 | – | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Coldiron
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 506 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Marshall
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 523 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Smiddy
BIG GATOR SWIMMING
|
BIG GATOR SWIMMING | 522 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Michael Baric
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 442 | – | ||
23 |
Bryce Mendes
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 419 | – | ||
24 |
Jake Albion
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 366 | +4.5% | SB | |
25 |
Dakota Spahr
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 382 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Tyler Thresher
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 380 | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Hughes
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 233 | +2.7% | PB | |
– |
Les Moore
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tayler Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Hoffer
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Clinton
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |