Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
dee Sopapong
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michelle Turek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Julie Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rachael Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Spilman
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Kelsey Prince
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Kaitlyn Russo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Katie Christy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Sarah Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Kaitlin Kitchens
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Sydney Elgomayel
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Amanda Albrecht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Maddy Kaczmarek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +6.3% | PB | |
17 |
Megan Kovac
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Katie Scott
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ashley Mallon
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Etnike Dovolani
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Lea Jarnberg
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Alana Davis
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Carolyn Neumeister
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Kaitlyn Hauser
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -3.3% | ||
25 |
Rachel Lulf
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Suzie O'Connor
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Hannah Lally
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Mackenzie Bryan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
KiKi Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Haley Solomon
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Caitlin Mcclugage
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +3.9% | PB | |
32 |
Valentina Garcia
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
33 |
Jordan Thielbar
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
34 |
Rose Andrews
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Meagan O'Connor
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Hallie Lonial
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Taylor Kleinhen
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
38 |
Tessa Childress
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -0.2% |