Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Montes de Oca
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 611 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Williams
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 674 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Catanese
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 562 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Kemp Pettyjohn
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 584 | – | ||
5 |
Jason Brame
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 550 | – | ||
6 |
Jake Irmiter
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 551 | – | ||
7 |
Sidney Glass
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 530 | – | ||
8 |
Carter Watson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 554 | – | ||
9 |
Carter Head
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 546 | – | PB | |
10 |
Graham Williams
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 537 | – | ||
11 |
Chad Nowakowski
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 498 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Cook
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 476 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mike Johnson
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 524 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Austin Glass
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 520 | – | PB | |
15 |
Adam Carter
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 423 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Michael Polo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 421 | – | PB | |
17 |
Robert Resch
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
18 |
Nathaniel Moyar
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 395 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brian Polo
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming
|
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming | 466 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Dominic Capocelli
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 421 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Brannon Mason
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 348 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Sean Moore
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 388 | – | PB | |
23 |
Seth Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 342 | – | ||
24 |
Kyle Meyer
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 336 | -5.1% | ||
25 |
Hunter Morris
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 369 | – | ||
26 |
Michael Brower
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 323 | -5.0% | ||
27 |
Matt Faulds
Farmville YMCA
|
Farmville YMCA | 293 | – | ||
28 |
Sean Imron
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 360 | – | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Crist
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming
|
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming | 355 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Preston Edwards
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 307 | – | PB | |
31 |
Matt Kalna
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 336 | -3.0% | ||
32 |
Matt Lang
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 264 | – | ||
33 |
Nate Morrison
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 326 | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Alex Schuster
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 276 | +0.5% | SB | |
35 |
Joseph Lackey
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 269 | – | ||
36 |
Jack Cronk
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 226 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Ethan Pope
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 283 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Jackson Wanner
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 212 | – | ||
39 |
Reed Stiefvater
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 214 | – | ||
40 |
Joseph Pociluyko
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 208 | – | PB | |
41 |
Matthew Benoit
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming
|
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming | 146 | – | ||
42 |
Michael Robinson
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 113 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Justin Mauzy
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 91 | – | ||
44 |
Jordan Schwartzbach
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 91 | – | ||
– |
Lewis Witherow
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Dahl
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Kimble
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Phillip Blevins
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake McQuiggan
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming
|
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Condon
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 608 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Jesse Burnley
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 563 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joey Lupacchino
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming
|
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming | 553 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Montes De Oca
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 510 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Lescault
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 477 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Wyatt Grubb
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 569 | – | PB | |
7 |
Graham Roper
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 464 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Blake Proffitt
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 552 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Moyar
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 447 | – | PB | |
10 |
Logan White
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 547 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Hofmann
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 396 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Blake Nowakowski
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 473 | – | PB | |
13 |
Peter Paschina
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 329 | – | ||
14 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 513 | – | ||
15 |
Eli Holstege
Unattached
|
Unattached | 286 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 362 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alex Thrift
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 266 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Whisnant
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 243 | -3.5% | ||
19 |
Steven Rosendahl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 227 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 466 | – | ||
21 |
Matt Morrison
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 194 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Zac Baker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 535 | +4.7% | PB | |
– |
Nicholas Lee
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kenny Jeffrey
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Odom
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Franklin Westerkamp
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Kaim
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Wingfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen van Krimpen
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 571 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Alex Morgan
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 548 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 439 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Whisnant
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 424 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Steven Seay
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 390 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Richard Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 388 | – | ||
7 |
Gary Hofmann
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 526 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Tate
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 383 | – | ||
9 |
Devin Creger
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 496 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Ragsdell
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 496 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Peritz
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 349 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Nickolas Switzer
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 477 | – | ||
13 |
Jeremy Edwards
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 339 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Logan Ziegler
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 313 | – | ||
15 |
Mason Azais
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 309 | – | ||
16 |
Chas Sigloh
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 397 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Michael McCarty
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 199 | – | PB | |
18 |
Austin Jennings
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming
|
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming | 180 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
David Boyle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 154 | – | ||
20 |
Hunter Collins
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming
|
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming | 237 | – | ||
21 |
Aidan Sullivan
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 236 | – | ||
22 |
Stephen Tan
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 202 | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Jake Richardson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 163 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brannon Angers
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
25 |
Hunter Mollica
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
– |
Graham Gay
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Paschina
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Hynes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Thompson
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 670 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Zac Baker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 433 | – | ||
4 |
Cody Lenart
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 425 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Jake Thompson
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 565 | – | ||
6 |
Geoffrey Hicks
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 406 | – | ||
7 |
Jonathan Moss
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 327 | – | PB | |
8 |
Spencer Robbins
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 300 | – | ||
9 |
Tory Farmer
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 284 | – | ||
10 |
Harry Saunders
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 410 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Cook
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 389 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Mitchell Turnage
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 358 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nick Keen
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 145 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jesse Caldwell
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 128 | – | ||
15 |
Cayson Oliver
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 124 | – | ||
16 |
Michael DiFazio
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 221 | – | ||
17 |
Alek Lichucki
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 70 | – | ||
18 |
Noah Moody
Unattached
|
Unattached | 51 | – | ||
19 |
Cole Chapoton
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 20 | – | ||
20 |
Campbell Smith
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 11 | – | ||
21 |
Charlie Lemon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Chandler St Clair
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ross Dixon
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Lussos
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Davidson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 298 | ||
2 |
Chris Dalla Valle
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 287 | ||
3 |
Colby Childress
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 117 | ||
4 |
Brandon Naylor
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 44 |