Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sidney Glass
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 654 | -5.3% | ||
2 |
Nick Montes de Oca
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 605 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Catanese
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 530 | +2.2% | SB | |
4 |
Caleb Williams
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 612 | – | ||
5 |
Austin Glass
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 573 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Chad Nowakowski
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 462 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Cronk
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 398 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Kemp Pettyjohn
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 434 | – | ||
9 |
Travis Stauder
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 376 | – | PB | |
10 |
Robert Resch
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 421 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matt Lang
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 360 | – | ||
12 |
Seth Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 406 | – | ||
13 |
Sean Moore
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 456 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nick Tosi
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 325 | +6.5% | PB | |
15 |
Austin Highfill
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 292 | – | ||
16 |
Jordan Schwartzbach
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 267 | – | ||
17 |
Reed Stiefvater
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 280 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Schuster
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 262 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Andy Cox
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 199 | – | ||
20 |
Nathaniel Moyar
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 202 | – | ||
21 |
Justin Mauzy
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 113 | – | ||
22 |
Max Ames
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 193 | – | ||
23 |
Colin Faherty
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 76 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Kevin Eliason
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 34 | – | ||
25 |
Michael Robinson
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Lewis Witherow
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Imron
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | NS | – | – | |
– |
Phillip Blevins
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jesse Burnley
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 716 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Shane Condon
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 545 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Jacob Lescault
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 463 | – | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt Grubb
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 554 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kenny Jeffrey
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 413 | – | ||
6 |
James Henderson
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming
|
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming | 350 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Thrift
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 330 | – | PB | |
8 |
Wesley Wilson
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming
|
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming | 413 | +9.3% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 499 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Whisnant
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 268 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Graham Roper
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 262 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ian Milburn
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 300 | -4.1% | ||
13 |
Steven Rosendahl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 159 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Montpetit
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming
|
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming | 227 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jonah Solga
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 52 | – | ||
16 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 196 | – | ||
17 |
Matt Wingfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Boyle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Morgan
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 542 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Whisnant
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 448 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Ragsdell
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 598 | – | PB | |
5 |
Richard Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 423 | – | ||
6 |
Chas Sigloh
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 566 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Brandon Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 396 | – | ||
8 |
Nickolas Switzer
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 516 | – | ||
9 |
Devin Creger
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 485 | – | PB | |
10 |
Steven Seay
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 312 | +5.6% | SB | |
11 |
Ryan Tate
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 309 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Gary Hofmann
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 448 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Peritz
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 288 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Logan Ziegler
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 285 | – | ||
15 |
Michael McCarty
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 273 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Ben Paschina
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 424 | +4.8% | PB | |
17 |
Austin Jennings
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming
|
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming | 166 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Richardson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 297 | – | PB | |
19 |
Steven Morrison
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 275 | – | ||
20 |
Dylan White
Star City Aquatic Team
|
Star City Aquatic Team | 169 | – | ||
21 |
Stephen Tan
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 123 | -4.3% | ||
22 |
Hunter Collins
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming
|
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming | 118 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Cosmo Difazio
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 15 | -7.8% | ||
24 |
Hunter Mollica
Unattached
|
Unattached | 45 | – | ||
25 |
Brannon Angers
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 2 | -9.6% | ||
– |
Graham Gay
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Hynes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | – | PB | |
2 |
Austin Tate
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 589 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Joshua Thompson
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 551 | -4.3% | ||
4 |
Jonathan Moss
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 484 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Jacob Wells
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 472 | – | PB | |
6 |
Harry Saunders
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 594 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Tory Farmer
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 453 | – | ||
8 |
Zac Baker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 443 | – | ||
9 |
Cody Lenart
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 415 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Nick Keen
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 406 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Geoffrey Hicks
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 379 | – | ||
12 |
Spencer Robbins
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 360 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Cayson Oliver
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 353 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Jake Thompson
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 369 | -7.5% | ||
15 |
Leo Peschio
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 235 | – | ||
16 |
Michael DiFazio
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 345 | -9.3% | ||
17 |
Mitchell Turnage
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 310 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jesse Caldwell
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 182 | – | ||
19 |
Morgan Milburn
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 270 | -4.7% | ||
20 |
Alex Tan
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 198 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jake Wild
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 163 | – | ||
22 |
Alek Lichucki
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 55 | – | ||
23 |
Campbell Smith
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 68 | – | ||
24 |
Jack Ikenberry
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 30 | -3.9% | ||
25 |
Noah Moody
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -5.4% | ||
26 |
Charlie Lemon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -4.7% | ||
27 |
Chandler St Clair
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Joe Ragsdell
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Ross Dixon
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Lussos
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Dalla Valle
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 187 | – | ||
2 |
Matthew Davidson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 179 | – | ||
3 |
Colby Childress
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 124 | – | ||
4 |
Kyle Beck
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
5 |
Caleb Oliver
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 2 | -15.8% | ||
6 |
Brandon Naylor
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 2 | – | ||
7 |
Gideon Seip
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 2 | – |