Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Antoniewski
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | FR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Abi Winnicki
Rhinelander
|
Rhinelander | JR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Brynn Stacey
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | SR | 16 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Kate Larsen
Muskego
|
Muskego | SR | 15 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Carly Plate
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central | SR | 14 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Kyrah Kittleson
Verona
|
Verona | SO | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Western Lakes Co-Op
|
Western Lakes Co-Op | SR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Keira Gardner
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | SO | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Katie McClure
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | SO | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lily Mair
Middleton
|
Middleton | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sophie Reed
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | SR | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Mackenzie Choinski
Muskego
|
Muskego | FR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Piper Garcia Hall
Middleton
|
Middleton | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Audrey Alexander
Middleton
|
Middleton | SO | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Allison Lucyshyn
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | SO | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sophia Mason
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls | JR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Taytem Lehmann
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls | FR | – | – | ||
18 |
Genna Fugle
Rhinelander
|
Rhinelander | SR | – | – | ||
19 |
Emma Solheim
Hartford Union
|
Hartford Union | FR | – | – | ||
20 |
Anya Brueggeman
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central | SO | – | +0.0% | SB | |
21 |
Lucia Gadau
Madison West
|
Madison West | SR | – | +0.2% | SB | |
22 |
Kate Lucyshyn
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | FR | – | – | ||
23 |
Amelia McCartney
Verona
|
Verona | SO | – | – | ||
24 |
Mackenzie Fitzgerald
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | SR | – | +2.1% | SB | |
25 |
Abbi Bartosz
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | SR | – | – | ||
26 |
Clara Kiehl
Middleton
|
Middleton | FR | – | – | ||
27 |
Brita Lake
Verona
|
Verona | JR | – | +0.8% | SB | |
28 |
Elle Mettler
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | FR | – | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Jory Talerico
Madison West
|
Madison West | FR | – | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Lindsey Schlegel
Muskego
|
Muskego | FR | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Julianna Drake
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | FR | – | – | ||
32 |
Eve Hauboldt
Muskego
|
Muskego | SR | – | +3.3% | SB | |
33 |
Lilly Namazi
Muskego
|
Muskego | SO | – | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Francie Corry
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | SO | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Sara Osthelder
Madison West
|
Madison West | FR | – | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Baleigh Miller
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central | FR | – | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Mari Renk
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | SO | – | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Lauren Neis
Waukesha West/Catholic Memorial
|
Waukesha West/Catholic Memorial | SO | – | – | ||
39 |
Ashlyn Antholine
Muskego
|
Muskego | FR | – | +3.3% | SB | |
40 |
Millie Gruett
Rhinelander
|
Rhinelander | FR | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Ellyn Rask
Muskego
|
Muskego | FR | – | – | ||
42 |
Ava McCaw
Madison La Follette
|
Madison La Follette | JR | – | +1.4% | SB | |
42 |
Lana Coons
Hartford Union
|
Hartford Union | FR | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Helen Wilson
Hartford Union
|
Hartford Union | SR | – | – | ||
45 |
Piper Moede
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | FR | – | – | ||
46 |
Zayda Smith
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls | JR | – | – | ||
47 |
Annabelle Fowler
Verona
|
Verona | SO | – | – | ||
48 |
Grace Xue
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | SO | – | +2.8% | PB | |
49 |
Elisa Olson
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | FR | – | – | ||
50 |
Mallory Glysch
Muskego
|
Muskego | FR | – | +1.4% | PB | |
51 |
Grace Campbell
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | SR | – | – | ||
52 |
Reagan Jimenez
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | SR | – | – | ||
53 |
Ollie Liss'sGravemade
Wausau East
|
Wausau East | JR | – | – | ||
54 |
Natalie Olson
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | SO | – | – | ||
55 |
Emersyn Tranel
Waukesha West/Catholic Memorial
|
Waukesha West/Catholic Memorial | SR | – | +5.2% | SB | |
56 |
Claire Rothering
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | SR | – | -3.3% | ||
57 |
Mahi Besur
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central | SR | – | – | ||
58 |
Reagan Easter
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls | FR | – | – | ||
59 |
Valerie Champagne
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central | JR | – | +0.3% | SB | |
60 |
Kelsey Heidt
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | SO | – | – | ||
61 |
Abigail Schmit
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | SR | – | – | ||
62 |
Leah Ezrow
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | SR | – | -0.1% | ||
63 |
Amber Burdette
Verona
|
Verona | SR | – | – | ||
64 |
Baley Berndt
Wausau East
|
Wausau East | SO | – | – | ||
65 |
Isabella Boyle
Verona
|
Verona | SR | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Rachel Winker
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | SO | – | – | ||
67 |
Anna Reik
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | FR | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Eva Heck
Rhinelander
|
Rhinelander | FR | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Mina Villalobos
Hartford Union
|
Hartford Union | FR | – | – | ||
70 |
Ashley Eser
Madison La Follette
|
Madison La Follette | SO | – | +3.4% | PB | |
71 |
Addy Bean
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | SO | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Moxie Gardner
Waukesha West/Catholic Memorial
|
Waukesha West/Catholic Memorial | JR | – | -3.1% | ||
73 |
Krista Adams
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | FR | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Brynn Schepp
Wausau East
|
Wausau East | SO | – | – | ||
75 |
Kaitlyn DeLaCruz
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | SR | – | – | ||
76 |
Addy Poetz
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | FR | – | – | PB | |
77 |
MJ Masters
Madison La Follette
|
Madison La Follette | – | – | – | ||
78 |
Lauren Elsen
Madison La Follette
|
Madison La Follette | SR | – | -0.8% | ||
79 |
Sadie Houghton
Rhinelander
|
Rhinelander | JR | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Alba Meyers
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central | FR | – | – | ||
81 |
Caroline Oestreicher
Waukesha West/Catholic Memorial
|
Waukesha West/Catholic Memorial | JR | – | – |