Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beth DeFauw
Swat
|
Swat | 10 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Madeleine Kete
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Katey Brooks
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 8 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Bettina Hahn-Lawson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Jamie Puls
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Allison Schaefer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alyssa Kmet
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 4 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Lily Glaeser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kelsey Moran
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 2 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Mackenzie Hoffman
Swim United
|
Swim United | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Kelly Cartwright
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +1.6% | SB | |
12 |
Courtney Maddock
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Allison Kotchman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
14 |
Catie Gormley
Swat
|
Swat | – | – | ||
15 |
Kristen Varga
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Shannon Riley cahalan Cahalan
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Maria Coy
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | – | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Courtney Gabel
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Katie Kelly
Swat
|
Swat | – | – | ||
20 |
Kari Koeberle
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Amelia Kopinsky
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -4.5% | ||
22 |
Caley Miller
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
Genevieve Robertson
Cambridge Aquajets
|
Cambridge Aquajets | – | – | ||
24 |
Nikki George
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Marianna Smith
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | ||
26 |
Becca LiBassi
Berea-Midpark Sw
|
Berea-Midpark Sw | – | – | ||
27 |
Kim Farkas
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Cara Brown
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Megan Smith
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Onk
Berea-Midpark Sw
|
Berea-Midpark Sw | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Campbell
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yumi Simmons
University Swim
|
University Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Chadowski
Berea-Midpark Sw
|
Berea-Midpark Sw | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shannon Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Goots
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Clare Otcasek
Swim United
|
Swim United | NS | – | – | |
– |
Whitney Lieberth
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |