Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Pheil
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Heather Winn
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Parker Glass
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michelle Gasior
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Courtney Randolph
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Allison Crenshaw
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Savannah Napier
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Leah Davis
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 1 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allison Crenshaw
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 752 | ||
2 |
Hannah Pinion
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 724 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Pheil
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 767 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Parker Glass
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 752 | – | PB | |
3 |
Savannah Napier
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 735 | – | PB | |
4 |
Courtney Randolph
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 733 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Leah Davis
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 730 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Michelle Gasior
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 727 | – | PB | |
7 |
Heather Winn
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 725 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Pinion
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 719 | – | PB | |
8 |
Allison Crenshaw
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 738 | – | ||
10 |
Casey Lawton
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 727 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mckenzie Clark
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 708 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jesi Piper
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 725 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Chrissy Oberg
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 706 | – | ||
14 |
Angelica Chapman
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 723 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brittany Morguelan
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 698 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kelsey Frantz
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 715 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Jamie Friderichs
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 715 | +7.3% | PB | |
18 |
Meghan Smith
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 691 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Campbell
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 706 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ally Hardesty
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 706 | – | ||
21 |
Kelly Rogers
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 702 | – | PB | |
22 |
Emily Tysinger
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 684 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Cheriesse Campbell
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 669 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Michelle Gean
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 680 | +4.2% | PB | |
25 |
Caroline Thomas
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 698 | – | PB | |
26 |
Clark Weber
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 669 | – | PB | |
27 |
Katie Blodgett
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 687 | – | PB | |
28 |
Lilly Marrow
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 668 | – | PB | |
29 |
Haylie Stanat
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 685 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Keenan Lineback
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 665 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Ariana Berg
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 654 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Fallon Kelley
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 654 | – | ||
33 |
Laney Gorman
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 668 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Ellen Schafer
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 643 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kiera Molloy
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 659 | – | PB | |
36 |
Colleen Donovan
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 640 | – | PB | |
37 |
Lillian Gordy
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 636 | – | ||
38 |
Anna Neumeister
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 635 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ashley Frith
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 632 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sean Noormohamed
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 625 | – | PB | |
41 |
Brittany Alexander
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 609 | – | PB | |
42 |
Mo Mullins
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 595 | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Rebecca Sears
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 624 | – | ||
44 |
Lauren Mills
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 605 | – | ||
44 |
Allie Gonzalez
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 605 | – | PB | |
46 |
Holly Myers
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 604 | – | PB | |
47 |
Chelsea Russell
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 599 | – | ||
48 |
Corey Allison
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 581 | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Rachel Ewart
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 608 | – | PB | |
50 |
Laura Leigh Smith
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 583 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kathleen Painter
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 582 | +0.1% | PB | |
52 |
Arlie Rykosky
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 564 | – | ||
53 |
Lyndsie Gibson
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 590 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Kimberly Smartt
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 579 | – | ||
55 |
Amanda Montesino
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 572 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Lucia Morris
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 571 | – | PB | |
57 |
Megan Clemens
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 570 | – | PB | |
58 |
Erin Bobsein
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 568 | – | ||
59 |
Ashley Helferich
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 538 | – | PB | |
60 |
Sophie Smith
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 538 | – | PB | |
61 |
Haley Goertz
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 550 | – | PB | |
62 |
Gabby Aranda
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 533 | – | ||
63 |
Corinne Taylor
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 523 | – | ||
64 |
Jenny Lee
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 469 | – | ||
65 |
Megan Ernst
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 480 | +0.6% | SB | |
66 |
Emily Heine
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 445 | – | ||
67 |
Tanner Harris
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 424 | -1.1% | ||
68 |
Amanda Campos
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 362 | – | ||
69 |
Shelby Schimcek
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 349 | – | PB | |
70 |
Allison Paquette
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 345 | – | PB | |
71 |
Natalie Tatum
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 291 | – | ||
72 |
Nicole Tucek
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 182 | – | ||
73 |
Laura Tobey
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 151 | – | ||
74 |
Elena Tolosa
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 75 | – | PB |