Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Weeks
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Summer Finke
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Megan Moroney
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kathleen Baker
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Darby Wayner
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Tyla Martin
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Moore
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Leah Stevens
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Weeks
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 875 | – | PB | |
2 |
Summer Finke
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 851 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Megan Moroney
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 813 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kathleen Baker
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 811 | – | ||
5 |
Tyla Martin
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 802 | – | PB | |
6 |
Darby Wayner
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 786 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Leah Stevens
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 781 | – | ||
8 |
Hannah Moore
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 775 | – | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Ontjes
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 773 | – | ||
10 |
Morgan Perrotti
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 772 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Melissa Phan
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 763 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sophie Pilkinton
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 759 | – | ||
13 |
Nancy Hu
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 860 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Maddie Hoff
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 728 | – | ||
14 |
Arianna Noya
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 728 | – | ||
16 |
Kelsey Prince
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 727 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Asia Quentin
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 727 | – | ||
18 |
Amanda McNulty
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 717 | – | ||
19 |
Lilla Felix
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 704 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kristen Myers
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 703 | – | ||
21 |
Jackie Jeschke
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 800 | – | ||
22 |
Danielle Liu
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 692 | – | ||
23 |
Peyton Greenberg
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 690 | – | ||
24 |
Anna McKenzie
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 690 | – | ||
25 |
Alexandra Atkins
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 685 | -3.1% | ||
26 |
Ashley Darby
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 684 | – | ||
27 |
Kelsea Volland
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 677 | – | ||
28 |
Lauren Stigers
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 659 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cassie Oltman
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 658 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kristen Keifer
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 653 | – | ||
31 |
Laura Brotherton
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 652 | +5.5% | PB | |
32 |
Morgan Carr
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 642 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alex Good
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 631 | – | ||
34 |
Jillian Alexander
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 631 | – | PB | |
35 |
Madisyn Lyons
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 630 | – | PB | |
36 |
Claudia Apsey
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 621 | – | ||
37 |
Layne Frey
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 606 | – | ||
38 |
Madeleine Rawls
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 605 | – | ||
39 |
Hannah Craig
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 596 | – | ||
40 |
Taylor Ballard
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 588 | – | ||
41 |
Cassie Adams
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 579 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kirby Moore
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 560 | – | ||
43 |
Ashleigh Moore
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 500 | – | ||
44 |
Jean Dai
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 594 | – | ||
45 |
Erica Clonch
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 591 | – | ||
46 |
Blake Golightly
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 555 | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
Allison Pham
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 450 | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Megan Seeman
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 349 | -6.4% | ||
– |
Niijor May
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | NS | – | – |