Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simone Manuel
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michelle Turek
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Summer Finke
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Ontjes
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Kelsey Lawton
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Darby Wayner
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Leah Stevens
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Amelia Hartje
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simone Manuel
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 886 | – | PB | |
2 |
Summer Finke
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 874 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Michelle Turek
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 865 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Olivia Ontjes
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 856 | – | ||
5 |
Kelsey Lawton
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 836 | – | ||
6 |
Darby Wayner
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 832 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Amelia Hartje
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 822 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Leah Stevens
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 812 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sophie Pilkinton
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 795 | – | ||
10 |
Mickey Hubbard
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 760 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Katie Taylor
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 753 | – | ||
12 |
Tyla Martin
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 745 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maddie Hoff
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 744 | – | ||
14 |
Morgan Perrotti
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 739 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Lexie White
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 739 | – | PB | |
16 |
Blair Fose
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 737 | – | ||
17 |
Anna McKenzie
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 725 | – | ||
18 |
Ashley Darby
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 716 | – | ||
19 |
Kelsea Volland
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 713 | – | ||
20 |
Allison Kekacs
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 711 | – | ||
21 |
Reilly Haden
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 706 | – | PB | |
22 |
Amanda McNulty
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 686 | – | ||
23 |
Paige Fields
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 788 | – | ||
23 |
Hannah Craig
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 685 | – | ||
25 |
Lilla Felix
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 677 | – | PB | |
26 |
Laura Brotherton
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 669 | +6.0% | PB | |
26 |
Danielle Liu
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 669 | – | ||
28 |
Morgan Carr
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 669 | – | PB | |
29 |
Claire Rasmus
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 664 | – | ||
30 |
Darby Goodwin
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 663 | – | ||
31 |
Kristen McLeod
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 661 | – | ||
32 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 660 | – | ||
33 |
Elizabeth Davis
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 648 | – | ||
34 |
Sophia Waddingham
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 747 | – | ||
35 |
Celine Chicola
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 627 | – | ||
36 |
0 Tucker
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 625 | – | ||
37 |
Lindsey Swartz
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 623 | +4.4% | PB | |
38 |
Maggie Gleason
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 615 | – | ||
39 |
Niijor May
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 603 | – | ||
40 |
Sissy Schultz
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 602 | – | ||
41 |
Cristin Roberts
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 594 | – | ||
42 |
Ashleigh Bennett
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 591 | – | ||
43 |
Aspen Dimmick
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 540 | – | ||
44 |
Maddie McGraw
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 631 | – | ||
45 |
Jillian Alexander
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 528 | – | PB | |
46 |
Allison Pham
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 519 | -1.1% | ||
47 |
Taylor Ballard
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 506 | – | ||
48 |
Blake Golightly
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 575 | +3.3% | PB | |
49 |
Kenzie Murphy
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 473 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Megan Seeman
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 462 | +1.1% | PB | |
51 |
Samantha Rao
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 400 | +5.3% | PB | |
52 |
Ashleigh Moore
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 351 | – | ||
53 |
Teresa Yienger
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 336 | +1.3% | PB | |
54 |
Bailey Griffin
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 274 | – | ||
55 |
Sierra Devirgilio
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 208 | – | ||
56 |
Julia Tolosa
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 197 | – | ||
57 |
Jagi Gant
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 168 | – |