Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alan Rabstejnek
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Gunnar Bentz
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 7 | +8.3% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Lierley
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Quinn Cassidy
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Rosenbaum
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 4 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Spas
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Goss
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Spinek
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 1 | +5.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alan Rabstejnek
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 893 | – | ||
2 |
Gunnar Bentz
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 971 | +7.5% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Lierley
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 857 | – | PB | |
4 |
Quinn Cassidy
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 936 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Goss
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 794 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Rosenbaum
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 792 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Spas
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 782 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Spinek
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 886 | +5.5% | PB | |
9 |
Chris Swanson
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 754 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Ryan Cade
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 753 | – | ||
11 |
Eric Klein
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 738 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jayson Yao
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 734 | – | ||
13 |
Rick Deaton
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 714 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jake Schultz
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 815 | – | ||
15 |
Koya Osada
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 811 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Elie McRae
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 704 | – | PB | |
17 |
Robert Sigmon
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 681 | – | ||
18 |
Ben Borgert
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 660 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Nate Carr
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 619 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chase Dansereau
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 717 | – | PB | |
21 |
Thomas Corey
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 671 | – | ||
22 |
Pat Riess
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 528 | – | ||
23 |
Brian Habacivch
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 515 | – | ||
24 |
Neil Manning
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 459 | – | PB | |
25 |
Hunter Lane
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 414 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Alexander Kaufman
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 64 | – |