Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Finke
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Amelia Hartje
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Michelle Turek
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 6 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Leah Stevens
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Megan Moroney
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Ontjes
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Kelsey Lawton
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Darby Wayner
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 1 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Finke
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 889 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Michelle Turek
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 866 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Olivia Ontjes
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 839 | – | ||
4 |
Amelia Hartje
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 837 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Megan Moroney
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 826 | – | PB | |
6 |
Leah Stevens
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 821 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kelsey Lawton
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 817 | – | ||
8 |
Darby Wayner
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 786 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Mickey Hubbard
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 767 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Sophie Pilkinton
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 750 | – | ||
11 |
Ashley Darby
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 747 | – | ||
12 |
Reilly Haden
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 742 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maddie Hoff
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 731 | – | ||
14 |
Blair Fose
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 724 | – | ||
15 |
Lilla Felix
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 715 | – | PB | |
16 |
Allison Kekacs
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 708 | – | ||
17 |
Karin Sowieja
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 696 | – | ||
18 |
Danielle Liu
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 694 | – | ||
19 |
Anna McKenzie
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 688 | – | ||
20 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 682 | – | ||
21 |
Paige Fields
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 796 | – | ||
22 |
Hannah Craig
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 667 | – | ||
23 |
Alex Good
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 665 | – | ||
24 |
Asia Quentin
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 665 | – | ||
25 |
Peyton Greenberg
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 660 | – | ||
26 |
Katie Taylor
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 658 | – | ||
27 |
Darby Goodwin
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 655 | – | ||
28 |
Jackie Jeschke
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 761 | – | ||
29 |
Kelsey Prince
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 643 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Lexie White
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 641 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sophia Waddingham
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 755 | – | ||
32 |
Kristen McLeod
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 638 | – | ||
33 |
Kristen Keifer
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 638 | – | ||
34 |
Elizabeth Davis
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 634 | – | ||
35 |
Claire Rasmus
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 611 | – | ||
36 |
Maggie Gleason
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 553 | – | ||
37 |
0 Tucker
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 544 | – | ||
38 |
Sissy Schultz
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 542 | – | ||
39 |
Ashleigh Bennett
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 533 | – | ||
40 |
Kenzie Murphy
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 499 | +2.5% | PB | |
41 |
Blake Golightly
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 577 | +2.0% | PB | |
42 |
Megan Seeman
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 439 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Julia Tolosa
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 180 | – | ||
44 |
Bailey Griffin
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 111 | – |