Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Moroney
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Simone Manuel
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyla Martin
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Morgan Perrotti
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Alexandra Atkins
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Amanda McNulty
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Leah Stevens
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Victoria Horsman
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Moroney
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 897 | – | PB | |
2 |
Simone Manuel
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 870 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyla Martin
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 824 | – | PB | |
4 |
Victoria Horsman
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 797 | – | PB | |
5 |
Leah Stevens
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 794 | – | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Perrotti
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 785 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Alexandra Atkins
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 785 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Amanda McNulty
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 781 | – | ||
9 |
Arianna Noya
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 768 | +6.4% | PB | |
10 |
Darby Wayner
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 761 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kristen Myers
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 758 | – | ||
12 |
Katherine Weeks
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 754 | – | PB | |
13 |
Melissa Phan
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 748 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nancy Hu
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 837 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Hannah Moore
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 724 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kelsey Prince
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 723 | – | ||
17 |
Asia Quentin
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 720 | – | ||
18 |
Laura Brotherton
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 710 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Elizabeth Davis
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 702 | – | ||
20 |
Kristen Keifer
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 695 | – | ||
21 |
Katie Taylor
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 688 | – | ||
22 |
Danielle Liu
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 682 | – | ||
23 |
Alex Good
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 680 | – | ||
24 |
Morgan Carr
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 671 | – | PB | |
25 |
Claudia Apsey
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 665 | – | ||
26 |
Kirby Moore
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 662 | – | ||
27 |
Madeleine Rawls
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 660 | – | ||
28 |
Cristin Roberts
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 656 | – | ||
29 |
Jackie Jeschke
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 756 | – | ||
30 |
Madisyn Lyons
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 645 | – | PB | |
31 |
Eleanor Gabriel
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 640 | – | ||
32 |
Claire Rasmus
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 633 | – | ||
33 |
Aspen Dimmick
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 630 | – | ||
34 |
Cassie Oltman
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 617 | – | ||
35 |
Layne Frey
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 615 | – | ||
36 |
Cassie Adams
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 595 | – | ||
37 |
Hannah Craig
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 562 | – | ||
38 |
Kenzie Murphy
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 544 | -4.6% | ||
39 |
Allison Pham
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 513 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Lexie White
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 494 | – | ||
41 |
Teresa Yienger
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 327 | +0.0% | PB | |
42 |
Haley Hemsworth
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 307 | – | ||
– |
Sophie Pilkinton
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | – | – |